Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/24 | Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) | C6 | 02:03:59 | 60th | 966 | |
19/05/24 | MAROC Haughton CP Local Event | Green | 01:13:20 | 17th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
12/05/24 | GRAMP Balmedie regional | Green | 01:06:13 | 10th | 951 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/05/24 | Moravian Local Event - Burgie Arboretum | Light Green | 72:06:00 | 18th | Navigation Chl | |
28/04/24 | Moravian Local Event - Gordon Castle | Light Green | 01:01:04 | 36th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
21/04/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Green | 01:24:28 | 18th | 917 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/04/24 | Scottish Middle Championships | 4 | 01:01:33 | 33rd | 936 | |
17/04/24 | MAROC Dess Forest Sprint | Orange | 00:46:40 | 27th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
10/03/24 | MAROC Bogendreip Regional | Green | 01:40:04 | 23rd | 877 | Navigation Chl |
03/03/24 | Dallaschyle Regional event | blue | 01:36:58 | 26th | 1115 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/02/24 | Moravian Saturday Local Event - Lossie Forest East | Green | 00:56:27 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 6 | 00:56:23 | 9th | 1143 | |
07/01/24 | MAROC Glen O'Dee Local | Green | 00:58:43 | 16th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
28/12/23 | Turkey Race 2 | Long | 01:11:42 | 30th | ||
26/12/23 | Turkey Race 1 | Long | 00:55:03 | 41st | ||
26/11/23 | MAROC Cambus O'May Local | Green | 01:19:58 | 14th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
25/11/23 | Culbin East - Saturday Local Event | Green | 00:48:38 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/09/23 | INVOC local | Blue | 01:15:38 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/09/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Blue | 01:14:24 | 7th | 1223 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/23 | MAROC Pannanich Regional | Blue | 02:27:10 | |||
10/09/23 | Scottish Score Championships | Score 2 TD5 | 01:04:39 | 95th | ||
09/09/23 | Moravian - Regional Event | Blue | 01:01:55 | 3rd | 1216 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C28 | 00:36:49 | 6th | 1187 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C28 (M65) | 01:01:21 | 12th | 1179 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C28 | 00:53:47 | 6th | 1191 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C28 (M65) | 00:45:17 | 26th | 1153 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C28 | 01:04:23 | 10th | 1185 | |
28/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 | Long | 00:35:37 | 37th | 1164 | |
27/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 | Long | 01:30:59 | 39th | 1188 | |
26/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 | Long | 00:38:39 | 50th | 1137 | |
25/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 | Long | 01:29:57 | 50th | 1178 | |
24/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 | Long | 01:37:12 | 61st | 1100 | |
22/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 1 | Long | 01:40:51 | 46th | 1193 | |
14/06/23 | GRAMP Summer Series Foggieton | harder | 00:35:17 | 10th | ||
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL C5 (M65, W45, W50) | 00:50:34 | 7th | 1180 | |
24/05/23 | GRAMP Forest Sprint Crathes | Orange Sprint | 00:28:37 | |||
21/05/23 | MAROC Corsedarder Local | Green | 00:55:00 | 20th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
20/05/23 | Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Findhorn | Light Green | 00:51:51 | 19th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
26/04/23 | GRAMP Forest Sprint Tollo hill | Sprint | 00:36:09 | 16th | ||
23/04/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 | Blue | 01:00:09 | 10th | 1205 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/04/23 | MAROC Spring Series Tilquillie | Spring sprint | 00:26:13 | 9th | ||
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 17 (M65) | 01:15:10 | 7th | 1190 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 00:40:53 | 7th | 1172 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 00:16:05 | 21st | 1155 | |
19/03/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Blue | 00:55:40 | 13th | 1198 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals | Course 4 | 00:33:51 | 13th | 1147 | |
11/03/23 | Altyre South - Local Event | Light green | 53:41:00 | 15th | Navigation Chl | |
05/03/23 | MAROC Dinnet Local Event | Green | 01:03:57 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/02/23 | GRAMP Balmedie Regional | Brown | 01:19:56 | 29th | 1174 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 | MAROC Ballater Sprint | Sprint | 00:30:03 | 40th |