Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
25/05/24 |
Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
C7 |
00:54:13 |
5th |
|
|
22/05/24 |
Bantaskine Wednesday Evening Event |
Green |
00:47:51 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/05/24 |
Braco Wednesday Evening Event |
Green |
00:42:38 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/05/24 |
STAG's Glasgow City Race Weekend Supporting Event |
Long |
00:40:10 |
44th |
|
|
08/05/24 |
Abbey Craig Wednesday Evening Event |
Green |
00:33:18 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 2) |
Course 7 |
00:18:00 |
7th |
|
|
04/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 1) |
Course 7 |
00:19:39 |
7th |
|
|
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) |
00:51:27 |
7th |
|
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:36:14 |
25th |
|
|
24/04/24 |
Tulliallan Wednesday Evening Event |
Green |
00:40:12 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Short Blue |
01:01:16 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/24 |
Scottish Middle Championships |
3 |
00:41:08 |
14th |
|
|
17/04/24 |
Dumyat Wednesday Evening Event |
Green |
00:59:35 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W16) |
01:14:50 |
20th |
|
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W16) |
01:01:20 |
15th |
|
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W16, W65) |
00:31:58 |
17th |
|
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:22:43 |
25th |
|
|
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Short Blue |
01:02:08 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/24 |
Dallaschyle Regional event |
Green |
01:00:34 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8B |
00:52:52 |
1st |
|
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:53:44 |
32nd |
|
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
7 |
00:21:30 |
10th |
|
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
7 |
00:16:22 |
10th |
|
|
26/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN |
4 |
00:11:39 |
8th |
|
|
01/01/24 |
Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint |
Medium |
00:20:56 |
7th |
|
|
31/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 3 |
Medium |
00:41:07 |
15th |
|
|
29/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 2 |
Medium |
00:45:53 |
9th |
|
|
28/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 1 |
Medium |
01:14:38 |
10th |
|
|
26/11/23 |
Muiravonside Local event |
Green |
00:58:34 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/11/23 |
FVO Club Championships and Open Colour-Coded event |
Short Green |
00:31:05 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
9. Orange |
00:30:40 |
10th |
|
|
29/10/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Light Green |
00:34:00 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) |
Course 6 |
00:32:52 |
11th |
|
|
14/10/23 |
Stirling University Public Race (PM) |
Course 6 |
00:12:14 |
8th |
|
|
14/10/23 |
Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) |
Course 6 (WQ1) |
00:14:25 |
8th |
|
|
07/10/23 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
W14 |
00:40:27 |
4th |
|
|
04/10/23 |
Cambusbarron Sprint |
Short |
00:16:06 |
3rd |
|
|
13/09/23 |
Linlithgow Sprint |
Short |
00:17:34 |
8th |
|
|
06/09/23 |
Broomridge & Balquhidderock Sprint |
Short |
00:17:13 |
7th |
|
|
03/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 |
7: 16- |
00:30:19 |
9th |
|
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland - Race 2 |
Course 7 |
00:13:00 |
8th |
|
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE |
Course 7 |
00:11:29 |
11th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C16 |
00:20:12 |
8th |
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C16 |
00:31:54 |
2nd |
|
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
6 |
00:18:16 |
26th |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C16 |
00:33:47 |
3rd |
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C16 |
00:32:23 |
12th |
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C16 |
00:41:54 |
3rd |
|
|
21/06/23 |
Callander Crags WEE |
Short Green |
00:46:35 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/06/23 |
Abbotshaugh WEE |
Green |
00:52:04 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |