Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 3) - SOUL 3 |
Course 2 |
00:15:24 |
14th |
1263 |
|
04/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 1) |
Course 2 |
00:17:19 |
14th |
1244 |
|
04/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 2) |
Course 2 |
00:15:31 |
12th |
1272 |
|
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:40:02 |
4th |
1282 |
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
02:37:13 |
14th |
1199 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
01:57:58 |
17th |
1248 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:20:02 |
18th |
1249 |
|
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 6A (W18, W20, W35) |
01:02:11 |
12th |
1237 |
|
10/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE |
W21E |
01:45:52 |
26th |
1211 |
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
W21E |
00:55:48 |
19th |
1231 |
|
03/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 |
WRE Women |
00:16:26 |
8th |
1272 |
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE |
Course 2 |
00:09:04 |
6th |
1282 |
|
04/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:55:23 |
20th |
1240 |
|
03/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:52:15 |
20th |
1228 |
|
30/10/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
BROWN |
01:44:53 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
Nunroyd Park & Guiseley - YHOA Urban league |
Black |
00:58:14 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/06/22 |
Summer Series 4 |
Long |
00:55:16 |
15th |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2-A |
00:33:32 |
|
|
|
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Blue |
01:09:14 |
|
|
|
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Blue |
01:02:20 |
32nd |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:08:21 |
4th |
1225 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:22:55 |
3rd |
1204 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:18:52 |
15th |
1251 |
|
01/04/22 |
Urban Sprint/Junior Selection races |
Course 2 |
00:17:31 |
4th |
1258 |
|
20/02/22 |
National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:55:37 |
5th |
1183 |
|
19/02/22 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
01:20:12 |
32nd |
1197 |
|
13/02/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Blue |
00:53:55 |
6th |
1232 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
8B Short Green Junio |
01:02:47 |
17th |
934 |
|
09/10/21 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
W18 |
01:30:18 |
5th |
1166 |
|
25/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey |
W18 |
00:55:16 |
2nd |
1219 |
|
29/08/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 2 |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (W20, W35) |
01:08:16 |
4th |
1195 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C6 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:08:16 |
7th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:39:22 |
9th |
1193 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C6 |
00:58:51 |
3rd |
1233 |
|
13/06/21 |
ESOC National Event incorporating the Scottish Orienteering Championships |
Blue |
01:05:29 |
29th |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W18, W20) |
01:23:06 |
10th |
1179 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:46:31 |
18th |
1149 |
|
30/05/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 1 |
Blue |
01:15:55 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/05/21 |
Sprint Scotland 2021 Race 1 |
Women Open / Short |
00:13:58 |
13th |
1240 |
|
29/05/21 |
Sprint Scotland 2021 Race 2 |
Women Open / Short |
00:18:24 |
14th |
1195 |
|
04/10/20 |
UK Elite Orienteering League |
|
132:38:00 |
|
|
|
03/10/20 |
UK Elite Orienteering League |
|
56:01:00 |
|
|
|
30/08/20 |
Junior selection race |
W18/20 |
00:40:46 |
9th |
|
|
29/08/20 |
Junior selection race |
W18/20 |
01:25:32 |
10th |
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8B Junior Women (Short Green) |
00:36:44 |
7th |
|
|
16/02/20 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Blue |
58:50:00 |
|
|
|
15/02/20 |
Scottish Night Champs |
4 |
36:01:00 |
3rd |
1250 |
|
26/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Classic Race |
Blue |
00:58:58 |
7th |
1278 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race |
2 |
01:00:00 |
16th |
1236 |
|