Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/07/24 | WOC2024 Tour - Urban sprint | C9 | 00:10:18 | 3rd | 1277 | |
15/07/24 | WOC2024 Tour - Urban Historic Edinburgh UKUL | C9 | 00:18:23 | 2nd | 1295 | |
14/07/24 | WOC2024 Tour - Middle Distance (SOUL 5) | C9 | 00:12:16 | 1st | 1214 | |
13/07/24 | WOC2024 Tour - Indoor race | C1 | 00:19:18 | 28th | 1318 | |
09/06/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Blue | 00:38:13 | 1st | 1315 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/05/24 | Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) | UKOL C6 (M16, M65, W45, W50) | 00:44:58 | 1st | 1301 | |
12/05/24 | GRAMP Balmedie regional | Blue | 00:32:08 | 2nd | 1353 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/05/24 | Moravian Local Event - Burgie Arboretum | Light Green | 28:25:00 | 1st | Navigation Chl | |
28/04/24 | Moravian Local Event - Gordon Castle | Light Green | 00:18:54 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/04/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Blue | 00:42:40 | 1st | 1311 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/24 | Scottish Middle Championships | 2 | 00:33:39 | 7th | 1273 | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) | 00:58:11 | 7th | 1272 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M16, W45) | 00:47:06 | 1st | 1315 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M16, W55) | 00:25:21 | 3rd | 1260 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:15:50 | 5th | 1307 | |
17/03/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) | Blue | 00:46:51 | 1st | 1323 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:04:58 | 22nd | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:04:44 | 22nd | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:03:59 | 22nd | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - Middle | 00:44:29 | 34th | |||
09/03/24 | MOR - Saturday Local Event - Aberlour | Long Orange | 00:29:36 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/03/24 | Dallaschyle Regional event | brown | 01:26:13 | 6th | 1361 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 | Moravian Saturday Local Event - Lossie Forest East | Green | 00:39:10 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/02/24 | Moravian - Burgie Arboretum - Northern Night Cup #2 | Long | 00:23:31 | 1st | ||
11/02/24 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] | UKOL Brown (M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) | 01:08:24 | 13th | 1346 | |
10/02/24 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) | 00:30:12 | 1st | 1324 | |
10/02/24 | BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) | 4 M/W16- Longer | 00:13:02 | 1st | ||
31/01/24 | Moravian - Carsehill - Northern Night Cup #5 | Long | 00:34:41 | 1st | ||
28/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 | 7 | 00:15:06 | 1st | ||
27/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint | 7 | 00:12:00 | 1st | ||
26/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN | 4 | 00:07:14 | 2nd | ||
07/01/24 | MAROC Glen O'Dee Local | Green | 00:35:51 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/12/23 | INVOC Northern Night Cup - Merkinch | Long | 00:21:59 | 2nd | ||
26/11/23 | INVOC local | Blue | 00:52:37 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/11/23 | Culbin East - Saturday Local Event | Green | 00:28:54 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/11/23 | MAROC Local Event Potarch | Green | 00:28:57 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/10/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Blue | 00:40:37 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/10/23 | Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) | Course 6 | 00:21:42 | 1st | ||
14/10/23 | Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) | Course 6 (WQ1) | 00:09:35 | 1st | ||
14/10/23 | Stirling University Public Race (PM) | Course 6 | 00:08:27 | 1st | ||
13/10/23 | Euromeeting Mixed Sprint Relay (and supporting public race) | Women | 00:13:10 | 1st | ||
07/10/23 | Junior Home Internationals Individual | M16 | 01:02:34 | 7th | ||
30/09/23 | INVOC local | Blue | 00:52:43 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/09/23 | MAROC Pannanich Regional | Brown | 01:21:30 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 | 7: 16- | 00:20:27 | 1st | ||
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland - Race 2 | Course 7 | 00:09:48 | 2nd | ||
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE | Course 7 | 00:08:22 | 2nd | ||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C34 | 00:28:56 | 2nd | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C34 (M16) | 00:57:48 | 7th | ||
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 6 | 00:12:36 | 2nd |