Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
25/05/24 |
Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M45, M50, W18, W20, W35) |
01:11:08 |
5th |
1289 |
|
12/05/24 |
GRAMP Balmedie regional |
Blue |
00:47:05 |
7th |
1213 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:09:45 |
3rd |
1237 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:29:07 |
6th |
1206 |
|
21/04/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Blue |
00:54:43 |
3rd |
1256 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/24 |
Scottish Middle Championships |
3 |
00:36:38 |
2nd |
1244 |
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:20:51 |
5th |
1230 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W18, W20) |
01:13:17 |
8th |
1227 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
00:25:29 |
7th |
1236 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:22:33 |
44th |
1198 |
|
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Blue |
00:59:54 |
7th |
1274 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/24 |
MAROC Bogendreip Regional |
Brown |
01:27:08 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
Dallaschyle Regional event |
brown |
02:00:47 |
11th |
1235 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/24 |
SOUL 2 - Solway Orienteering Weekend |
2 MV, WO |
00:41:45 |
7th |
1180 |
|
24/02/24 |
Scottish Night Championships |
Course 4 |
00:31:36 |
3rd |
1227 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:19:56 |
22nd |
1227 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) |
00:37:31 |
5th |
1270 |
|
10/02/24 |
BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) |
2 Medium |
00:16:43 |
4th |
|
|
07/02/24 |
MAROC Deeside Night Cup |
Long |
01:01:42 |
2nd |
|
|
31/01/24 |
GRAMP DNC Balmedie |
Long |
00:49:59 |
3rd |
|
|
10/01/24 |
MAROC Deeside Night Cup |
Long |
00:59:10 |
2nd |
|
|
20/12/23 |
GRAMP DNC Dunnottar |
Long |
00:52:39 |
3rd |
|
|
13/12/23 |
MAROC Deeside Night Cup |
Long |
01:08:55 |
4th |
|
|
29/11/23 |
MAROC Deeside Night Cup |
Long |
00:35:53 |
3rd |
|
|
26/11/23 |
MAROC Cambus O'May Local |
Green |
01:03:50 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/11/23 |
GRAMP DNC Foggieton |
Long Tech |
00:48:28 |
4th |
|
|
11/11/23 |
MAROC Local Event Potarch |
Green |
00:38:46 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/11/23 |
GRAMP DNC Hazlehead |
Long |
00:39:27 |
15th |
|
|
01/11/23 |
MAROC Deeside Night Cup |
Long |
00:54:33 |
4th |
|
|
29/10/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Blue |
00:52:13 |
4th |
1252 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/23 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
W16 |
01:00:35 |
8th |
|
|
17/09/23 |
MAROC Pannanich Regional |
Blue |
01:27:10 |
1st |
1225 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 |
7: 16- |
00:26:48 |
7th |
|
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland - Race 2 |
Course 7 |
00:13:30 |
11th |
1133 |
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE |
Course 7 |
00:10:37 |
7th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C25 |
00:25:05 |
2nd |
1217 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:47:15 |
9th |
1207 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
6 |
00:19:14 |
32nd |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C25 |
00:41:52 |
3rd |
1199 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:29:12 |
7th |
1189 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C25 |
00:55:54 |
6th |
1175 |
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:43:36 |
4th |
1174 |
|
30/04/23 |
GRAMP regional Glen Dye |
Blue |
00:56:37 |
1st |
1226 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/04/23 |
GRAMP Forest Sprint Tollo hill |
Sprint |
00:26:08 |
6th |
|
|
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Green |
00:47:20 |
7th |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/04/23 |
MAROC Spring Series Tilquillie |
Spring sprint |
00:28:57 |
15th |
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
00:49:23 |
2nd |
1177 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:33:34 |
17th |
1179 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:14:24 |
6th |
1187 |
|
02/04/23 |
Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5 |
Course 6 |
00:12:46 |
8th |
|
|