Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | C19 | 00:33:05 | 2nd | ||
02/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | C19 | 00:17:21 | 4th | ||
01/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C19 | 00:34:35 | 1st | ||
21/07/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Glen Dye | L Tech | 01:07:45 | 30th | ||
30/06/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Scolty | Long Technical | 00:59:01 | 22nd | ||
23/06/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Balmedie | Long Technical | 00:59:01 | 22nd | ||
16/06/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Foggieton | Long Tech | 00:56:27 | 20th | ||
13/06/21 | ESOC National Event incorporating the Scottish Orienteering Championships | Light Green | 00:30:30 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/06/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Bennachie North | Long Tech | 01:19:03 | 7th | ||
02/06/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Countesswells | Long Tech | 00:35:58 | 18th | ||
30/05/21 | Scottish Junior Cup - Round 1 | Light Green | 00:38:41 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/05/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Crathes | Short Tech | 00:22:55 | 2nd | ||
12/05/21 | Spring Series - Denlethen Woods | Sprint | 00:28:58 | 12th | ||
05/05/21 | GRAMP Forest Sprint Dunnottar | F Sprint | 00:20:06 | 17th | ||
28/04/21 | Spring Series - Cambus | Sprint | 00:30:16 | 22nd | ||
14/04/21 | Spring Series - Bellwood | Forest Sprint | 00:24:19 | 17th | ||
03/01/21 | Maroc local event | Light Green | 00:37:52 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/12/20 | Deeside Night Cup - 8th of 16 events in the series | Short | 00:54:05 | 18th | ||
06/12/20 | GRAMP post AGM event | Green | 00:40:34 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/12/20 | Deeside Night Cup - 6th of 16 events in the series | Short | 64:42:00 | 7th | ||
25/11/20 | GRAMP DNC Dunottar | Short | 00:40:04 | 6th | ||
18/11/20 | Maroc, Gramp and AUOC members only - DNC 4th of 16 | Short | 00:44:06 | 10th | ||
11/11/20 | GRAMP DNC Crathes | Short | 00:43:38 | 13th | ||
08/11/20 | Maroc, Gramp and AUOC members only | Light Green | 00:46:44 | 1st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
28/10/20 | GRAMP DNC Balmedie | Short | 01:04:32 | 16th | ||
27/09/20 | Cambus o'May local event | Light Green | 00:52:21 | 8th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
14/03/20 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships | Course 6 | 00:26:00 | 7th | ||
08/03/20 | Deeside weekend - regional | 5-Light Green | 00:39:37 | 5th | ||
23/02/20 | GRAMP Balmedie | Lt Green | 00:39:46 | 2nd | ||
16/02/20 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Light Green | 33:15:00 | 2nd | Navigation Chl | |
05/01/20 | Maroc regional Banchory | Light Green | 00:51:50 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
10/11/19 | Maroc Regional Event - Cambus | Orange | 00:30:46 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/10/19 | GRAMP Forvie - Regional | Orange | 00:37:52 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
22/09/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual | Orange | 00:33:21 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/09/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Orange | 00:29:11 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/08/19 | Maroc Regional Event - Glen Feardar | Orange | 00:48:25 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | C3 | 00:27:28 | 8th | ||
02/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 | C3 | 00:31:03 | 8th | ||
01/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 | C3 | 00:35:43 | 6th | ||
30/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 | C3 | 00:19:31 | 7th | ||
29/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 | C3 | 00:31:12 | 3rd | ||
28/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) | C3 | 00:33:45 | 5th | ||
02/06/19 | Culbin - Regional and Moray & Highland Junior Champs | Orange | 24:49:00 | 2nd | Navigation Chl | |
25/05/19 | Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) | Course 16 | 00:37:08 | 7th | ||
05/05/19 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 25 | 00:30:12 | 9th | ||
04/05/19 | BMSR Individual Sprint | 18 | 00:13:29 | 1st | ||
28/04/19 | Maroc Regional Event - Coull | orange | 00:36:22 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) | 26 | 00:38:41 | 18th | ||
20/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) | 20 | 00:27:54 | 13th | ||
19/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M75, M80, M85, M90, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) | 00:14:40 | 41st |