Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
22/07/23
NGOC League
Brown
01:07:47
2nd
1303
Racing Chl: Gold
18/06/23
SN Urban
Course 1
00:54:11
1st
1310
17/06/23
Whitchurch Urban SEOUL and UKUL
1 Mens Open M18-M35
01:06:27
2nd
1350
21/05/23
Harwich Urban (UKOL)
UKOL Course 1 (M18, M21, M35)
00:48:56
1st
1341
20/05/23
Sudbury Urban (UKOL)
UKOL 1 MO (M18, M20, M21, M35)
00:48:16
1st
1346
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
01:02:42
15th
1301
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q1C
00:15:58
5th
1311
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F1
00:16:50
9th
1338
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:16:50
93rd
23/04/23
Amesbury Urban event
1 - Black
00:47:09
2nd
1354
15/04/23
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event
Short Green
00:30:22
1st
1222
Racing Chl: Gold
09/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 1A (M21)
02:14:04
52nd
1323
08/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
00:55:13
82nd
1316
07/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21)
00:16:32
53rd
1341
19/03/23
Sarum Saunter
Black
01:06:00
3rd
1328
Racing Chl: Gold
11/03/23
HH Saturday Series - Chipperfield
Short Blue
00:34:43
2nd
Racing Chl: Gold
19/02/23
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat
Brown
00:51:26
5th
1337
Racing Chl: Gold
18/02/23
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint
A
00:16:54
10th
1348
22/01/23
Compass-Sport Cup Heat
1: BROWN
01:30:55
9th
1283
15/01/23
WAOC 50th Anniversary event
Brown
01:02:17
3rd
1282
Racing Chl: Gold
17/12/22
Brighton City Race
Course 1
00:38:25
1st
04/12/22
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle)
M21E
01:00:43
37th
1305
03/12/22
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle)
M21E
00:50:34
41st
1302
27/11/22
SAX SE League event
Black
01:16:27
8th
1304
Racing Chl: Gold
26/11/22
Southern Night Champs (SO) - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown
Brown
01:21:55
8th
1281
Racing Chl: Gold
19/11/22
TVOC Saturday Series
Green
00:24:56
1st
Racing Chl: Gold
13/11/22
SN Trophy and SEL
Black
01:29:52
4th
1309
Racing Chl: Gold
06/11/22
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships
UKOL 1 (M21)
01:33:41
12th
1295
05/11/22
Christchurch Urban
Course 1
00:33:55
1st
1324
30/10/22
SLOW National Event
Black
01:33:27
8th
1317
Racing Chl: Gold
23/10/22
East Midlands League 2022 (Bagworth)
Brown
00:39:01
2nd
1347
Racing Chl: Gold
16/10/22
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge
Black
01:30:02
9th
1318
Racing Chl: Gold
02/10/22
Purbeck Weekend Urban Event
Course 1
00:47:05
1st
1346
01/10/22
Wessex Purbeck Delight Weekend
Brown
01:56:49
23rd
1184
Racing Chl: Silver
25/09/22
Pembrokeshire Weekend - Urban Event Tenby
1
00:47:54
2nd
1390
24/09/22
Pembrokeshire Weekend - Middle Distance Race Stackpole
Black
00:47:31
7th
1317
Racing Chl: Gold
18/09/22
Caddihoe Day 2
1
00:42:35
17/09/22
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL Course 01 (M21)
02:02:45
5th
04/09/22
LOK - CoL Urban middle
Course 1
00:26:34
5th
1364
03/09/22
City of London Race
Course 1
00:51:29
7th
1355
31/07/22
SE Sprint Championships
AM 1
00:13:04
1st
1340
31/07/22
SE Sprint Championships
PM 1
00:13:32
1st
1357
10/07/22
NWO UKUL Urban Event
Course 1
00:42:43
1st
1308
19/06/22
Birmingham Urban European City Race Tour
Course 1
00:52:58
1st
1328
18/06/22
Coventry City Race (UKUL) and City Race European Tour (CRET)
MO (Open Men)[CRET Elite M]
00:40:03
1st
1329
12/06/22
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL F1 (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40)
01:16:29
53rd
12/06/22
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q1-3
00:18:20
11th
1341
12/06/22
British Sprint Championships Finals
F1-B
00:16:29
1st
1351
15/05/22
Colchester Urban
Course 1
00:46:02
1st
1326
08/05/22
Welwyn Garden City Race
1
00:47:56
2nd
1320