Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Fight with the Night |
Short |
00:32:07 |
4th |
|
|
24/11/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:21:43 |
|
|
|
12/10/19 |
NI Open Orienteering Championships |
6 |
00:51:32 |
4th |
1153 |
|
28/09/19 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships |
Course W16 |
00:54:52 |
|
|
|
08/09/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Green |
00:49:47 |
5th |
1155 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:18:37 |
1st |
1183 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C25 |
00:50:47 |
3rd |
1193 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C25 |
00:50:15 |
11th |
1157 |
|
31/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 |
Course 2 |
00:20:35 |
23rd |
1224 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C25 |
00:33:17 |
11th |
1145 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C25 |
00:36:47 |
2nd |
1186 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:53:09 |
3rd |
1183 |
|
28/06/19 |
JOK Chasing Sprint - Prologue |
Prologue_Course4 |
00:13:39 |
3rd |
1162 |
|
28/06/19 |
JOK Chasing Sprint - Chase |
Chase_Race 4 |
00:17:00 |
1st |
|
|
25/05/19 |
Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:22:38 |
30th |
1047 |
|
22/05/19 |
INT SprINTelope 5 |
Short |
00:21:35 |
3rd |
|
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
00:35:10 |
2nd |
1181 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
00:52:02 |
4th |
1163 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W16, W60) |
00:30:35 |
2nd |
1155 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:15:06 |
2nd |
1217 |
|
14/04/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 |
Green |
00:43:42 |
8th |
1104 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/19 |
Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance |
Green |
00:30:39 |
3rd |
1154 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/19 |
Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 |
6 |
00:12:49 |
10th |
|
|
31/03/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) |
Green |
00:49:21 |
7th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/03/19 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) |
|
00:35:25 |
|
|
|
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Very Short Green |
00:23:34 |
4th |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
00:44:57 |
7th |
1161 |
|
02/02/19 |
INT Scottish Night Championships |
Course 5 |
00:32:05 |
2nd |
1173 |
|
27/01/19 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat |
Green |
00:43:05 |
2nd |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/19 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Race incorporating bto SOUL1 |
6 |
00:10:46 |
3rd |
|
|
25/01/19 |
EUOC Big Weekend / Fight With The Night 6 |
Junior |
00:07:56 |
2nd |
|
|
28/10/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle |
Green |
42:30:00 |
5th |
|
Navigation Chl |
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
8B Short Green Junior Women |
00:40:13 |
4th |
|
|
06/10/18 |
STAG CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Green |
00:44:54 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/09/18 |
NW Sprint Champs race 2 |
B2 |
00:14:29 |
8th |
|
|
22/09/18 |
NW Sprint champs race 1 |
A2 |
00:14:52 |
5th |
|
|
21/07/18 |
Sprint Scotland Race 2 |
Course 6 |
00:15:35 |
4th |
|
|
21/07/18 |
Sprint Scotland Race 1 incorporating bto SOUL 6 |
Course 6 |
00:12:52 |
3rd |
|
|
27/06/18 |
ESOC Sprintelope |
Short |
00:34:30 |
3rd |
|
|
26/05/18 |
Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:07:24 |
26th |
|
|
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16) |
01:10:32 |
33rd |
|
|
22/04/18 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W55) |
00:54:33 |
5th |
|
|
15/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance |
Green |
00:51:35 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance |
SELw16 |
00:30:19 |
10th |
|
|
08/04/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Green |
00:46:30 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
00:50:18 |
12th |
|
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:34:30 |
44th |
|
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:14:26 |
3rd |
|
|
11/03/18 |
CompassSport Cup&Trophy Heat (+entries open to all) |
Short Green |
00:32:14 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/18 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
01:01:19 |
12th |
|
|