Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
26/07/24
Croeso Day 5
6
00:46:32
4th
1226
25/07/24
Croeso Day 4
6
01:10:42
36th
1138
24/07/24
Croeso - Rest Day Sprint
3
00:13:59
12th
1191
23/07/24
Croeso Day 3
6
00:50:09
11th
1215
22/07/24
Croeso Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL 4 (M55, M60, W18, W20, W35)
00:51:45
54th
1169
21/07/24
Croeso Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL 6 M60, W50)
01:08:30
30th
1154
15/07/24
WOC2024 Tour - Urban Historic Edinburgh UKUL
C3
00:38:29
17th
1212
14/07/24
WOC2024 Tour - Middle Distance (SOUL 5)
C2a
00:34:26
44th
1182
13/07/24
WOC2024 Tour - Indoor race
C2a
00:42:41
70th
910
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Finals
F7
00:13:33
27th
1163
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers
Q8
00:18:03
26th
1125
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:13:33
219th
08/06/24
SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 2
3 - WV, MSV
00:24:02
9th
1167
08/06/24
SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 1
3 - WV, MSV
00:17:31
5th
1199
02/06/24
BADO Urban Event
3 MSV WV
00:51:06
3rd
1210
01/06/24
SN Urban
Course 3
00:49:27
5th
1197
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (M60)
01:19:36
28th
1218
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40)
00:45:30
38th
1196
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M60)
00:17:18
6th
1196
24/03/24
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships
BLUE
00:48:33
1st
1207
Racing Chl: Gold
17/03/24
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods
Blue
00:51:18
1st
1225
Racing Chl: Gold
09/03/24
TVOC Saturday Series
Green
00:48:52
3rd
Racing Chl: Gold
02/03/24
HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath
Short Blue
01:05:04
11th
Racing Chl: Gold
25/02/24
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge
Blue
00:48:58
2nd
1216
Racing Chl: Gold
24/02/24
BKO Winter Saturday event
Short Blue
00:41:40
2nd
Racing Chl: Gold
11/02/24
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods
Blue
00:44:12
3rd
1194
Racing Chl: Gold
04/02/24
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL)
UKOL 6 (M60, W40)
59:05:00
2nd
1220
03/02/24
HH Saturday Series - Sherrards park Wood
Short Blue
00:43:21
7th
Racing Chl: Gold
28/01/24
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024
Blue
00:56:04
3rd
1225
Racing Chl: Gold
27/01/24
Concorde Chase Urban event
3
00:38:36
4th
1181
14/01/24
NWO SW League Event
Blue
00:53:56
5th
1219
Racing Chl: Gold
29/12/23
SCOL4 and SN Regional event
Blue
00:49:26
2nd
1196
Racing Chl: Gold
17/12/23
Sarum Winter Urban event
00:44:17
2nd
16/12/23
BKO Night Event
Blue
01:32:26
19th
1143
Racing Chl: Silver
10/12/23
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships
Blue
00:51:50
6th
1234
Racing Chl: Gold
03/12/23
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event
Blue
00:50:33
3rd
1213
Racing Chl: Gold
19/11/23
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change
Blue
00:54:49
5th
1234
Racing Chl: Gold
05/11/23
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 5 (M16, M60)
00:53:26
4th
1234
04/11/23
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend
UKOL 3 MSV WV (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50)
00:43:18
4th
1204
29/10/23
GO Regional Event
Blue
01:08:12
15th
1178
Racing Chl: Gold
28/10/23
Cambridge City Race
Course 3
00:43:22
4th
1204
22/10/23
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event
Blue
01:14:18
13th
1182
Racing Chl: Gold
21/10/23
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships
Blue
00:41:38
3rd
1199
Racing Chl: Gold
15/10/23
Woodside Urban - UKUL, WMUL
course 3
00:34:18
2nd
1214
24/09/23
TVOC Urban Regional Event
3
00:43:19
2nd
1210
16/09/23
City of London Race (UKOL)
UKOL 5 (M55, M60)
00:48:23
9th
1218
10/09/23
WMUL Event - Malvern Urban
Course 3
00:48:47
2nd
1216
09/09/23
HH Saturday Series - Burnham
Short Blue
00:54:51
8th
Racing Chl: Gold
27/08/23
MV Urban Event
Course 3
00:48:55
7th
1157
19/08/23
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5
3
00:29:28
2nd
1175