Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
15/07/24 |
WOC2024 Tour - Urban Historic Edinburgh UKUL |
C2a |
00:55:27 |
63rd |
1143 |
|
11/07/24 |
WOC2024 Tour - warm up (and SoSOL) |
Brown |
01:45:32 |
70th |
1156 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 |
00:58:42 |
10th |
1178 |
|
20/01/24 |
Rhinefield Local |
Blue |
00:59:35 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
WIM South West League |
Brown |
01:16:35 |
|
|
|
08/10/23 |
Wilverley level D event |
Blue |
01:19:50 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
01:40:26 |
53rd |
1219 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C36 |
01:29:49 |
60th |
1194 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C36 |
01:20:50 |
|
|
|
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Blue |
00:49:05 |
5th |
1189 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/02/23 |
SLOW Night O |
Long |
00:59:49 |
21st |
|
|
23/02/23 |
Kings Worthy Wessex Night League |
Score |
00:58:46 |
14th |
|
|
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M20, M45, M50, M55, M60, W21, W35, W40) |
01:00:04 |
23rd |
1172 |
|
15/01/23 |
SWOL Bere Wood |
Blue |
01:05:43 |
|
|
|
12/01/23 |
Wessex Night League |
Score |
00:57:05 |
22nd |
|
|
01/12/22 |
Wessex Night League |
60min Score |
00:56:53 |
17th |
|
|
24/11/22 |
Buckskin & South Ham Wessex Night League |
Score |
00:59:23 |
18th |
|
|
14/11/22 |
Wessex Night O |
Score |
00:56:54 |
31st |
|
|
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Short Brown |
01:43:07 |
28th |
1182 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Blue |
01:11:52 |
12th |
1168 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/10/22 |
Purbeck Weekend Urban Event |
Course 1 |
01:03:07 |
12th |
1215 |
|
01/10/22 |
Wessex Purbeck Delight Weekend |
Blue |
01:38:58 |
30th |
1107 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
2 |
01:05:45 |
18th |
1054 |
|
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 03 (M45, M50) |
01:43:55 |
15th |
1119 |
|
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 3 |
01:06:45 |
77th |
1105 |
|
08/05/22 |
BOK Regional event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
00:51:23 |
1st |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/22 |
Poundbury (Dorchester) UKUL & SEOUL Urban event |
1 |
00:47:18 |
15th |
1135 |
|
20/03/22 |
Sarum Saunter |
BROWN |
01:10:26 |
|
|
|
20/02/22 |
South West Orienteering League |
Blue |
01:08:56 |
3rd |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/02/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4-Blue Men |
01:23:00 |
17th |
1131 |
|
23/01/22 |
SWOL & SCOA Leagues - Ocknell, New Forest |
Blue |
01:02:44 |
37th |
1073 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/22 |
Sarum Wessex Night O |
Score |
00:58:15 |
4th |
|
|
13/01/22 |
WNL Farley Mount |
500 Points |
00:57:41 |
7th |
|
|
22/11/21 |
BADO Wessex Night League Event |
Score |
00:59:07 |
26th |
|
|
13/11/21 |
Southern Night Championships |
Blue |
01:22:56 |
16th |
1179 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:20:15 |
27th |
1223 |
|
19/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:28:36 |
23rd |
1120 |
|
18/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
UKOL Course 2 (M16, M45, M50, W18, W21, W35, W40) |
01:04:59 |
|
|
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
01:35:52 |
|
|
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C4 |
01:47:53 |
|
|
|
27/06/21 |
Golden Cap and Stonebarrow |
Blue |
01:10:17 |
18th |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/05/21 |
BOK Regional event, Mike Nelson BOK Trot & Yvette Baker Qualifier |
Blue |
00:53:17 |
|
|
|
11/04/21 |
Chase Woods, Rushmore |
Blue |
01:17:50 |
24th |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Short Green |
01:26:50 |
|
|
|
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Brown |
00:45:34 |
77th |
1142 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/20 |
BADO - Wessex Night League |
Score |
00:48:10 |
|
|
|
11/10/20 |
Return to the Forest |
Blue |
01:17:06 |
11th |
1148 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
ShBrown |
01:27:00 |
24th |
1134 |
|
01/03/20 |
Wessex SW Orienteering League |
Blue |
01:11:20 |
29th |
1081 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/02/20 |
British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) |
01:28:45 |
38th |
1162 |
|