Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
14/07/24
EMUL 2024 Chesterfield Urban
3 - WV MSV
00:49:23
4th
1152
07/07/24
AIRE Leeds Urban (UKOL) (UKUL) (YUL)
UKOL Blue (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50)
00:54:19
12th
1132
06/07/24
YHOA Sprint Saturday - Holbeck
2
00:19:02
9th
1111
06/07/24
YHOA Sprint Championships (UKOL) (YUL)
UKOL 2 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50)
00:17:54
9th
1136
30/06/24
EPOC Urban Weekend (& Calderdale "Moving with a Map" 7)
3
00:42:57
6th
1130
29/06/24
EPOC Urban Weekend (& Calderdale "Moving with a Map" 6)
3
00:48:28
7th
1113
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Finals
F8
00:12:32
8th
1162
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:12:32
159th
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers
Q7
00:15:51
7th
1143
15/06/24
SYO Urban Sprint
Course B
00:18:25
4th
1169
12/05/24
STAG's Glasgow EURO City Race (UKOL) (SOUL 4)
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50)
00:44:43
23rd
1126
11/05/24
STAG's Glasgow City Race Weekend SPRINT
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50)
00:35:14
11th
1157
05/05/24
Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event
3
00:51:24
17th
1151
04/05/24
Manchester in May. Middle Distance Urban event
Medium
00:37:20
11th
1110
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (M16, W45, W50)
01:11:35
28th
1167
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M70, W50)
00:38:49
7th
1120
21/04/24
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships
Blue
00:53:11
8th
1138
Racing Chl: Gold
20/04/24
"War of the Roses" urban weekend - day 1 - Hebden Bridge
Long
00:50:05
15th
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50)
01:28:05
47th
1153
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (M65, W50)
01:14:33
14th
1169
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M65, W50)
00:36:44
14th
1157
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50)
00:16:51
27th
1131
17/03/24
Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event
Long
01:11:31
16th
1122
03/03/24
Regional Middle Distance
Brown
00:53:18
14th
1167
Racing Chl: Gold
02/03/24
YHOA Night League and Northern Night Championships
Long
01:02:19
21st
1136
24/02/24
YHOA Night League
Long
01:02:13
18th
1153
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
5
00:42:43
2nd
1189
10/02/24
British Night Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50)
00:54:22
37th
1144
04/02/24
EPOC/PFO Regional Event
Blue
01:30:17
25th
1110
Racing Chl: Silver
03/02/24
YHOA Night League - Normanby Hall
Long
00:56:48
7th
1147
28/01/24
Robin Hood Trophy
Blue
00:57:50
15th
1166
Racing Chl: Gold
14/01/24
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships
Short Blue
00:54:49
7th
1143
Racing Chl: Silver
06/01/24
YHOA Night League
Long
01:16:12
20th
1125
01/01/24
EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban
3 - WV MSV
00:48:05
14th
1118
28/12/23
EBOR Regional Event
Long
00:45:40
38th
1157
17/12/23
EPOC Regional Event
BLUE
00:48:02
15th
1137
Racing Chl: Gold
16/12/23
YHOA Night League
LONG
00:41:54
14th
1187
03/12/23
YHOA SuperLeague
Blue
01:00:49
2nd
1206
Racing Chl: Gold
18/11/23
YHOA Night League
LONG
00:54:27
16th
1126
29/10/23
YHOA Urban League
C
00:49:50
3rd
1134
28/10/23
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event
Women's Open
00:28:16
6th
1135
22/10/23
YHOA SuperLeague
Short Blue
01:02:28
4th
1142
Racing Chl: Silver
15/10/23
YHOA SuperLeague
Blue
01:02:34
14th
1181
Racing Chl: Gold
08/10/23
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw
Blue
01:16:08
20th
1141
Navigation Chl
01/10/23
Regional Event
Blue
01:41:53
8th
1129
Racing Chl: Bronze
17/09/23
Regional Long Distance
Blue
01:13:28
8th
1113
Racing Chl: Gold
16/09/23
City of London Race (UKOL)
UKOL 4 (W40, W45, W50)
00:58:30
14th
1100
10/09/23
Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships
Short Blue
00:54:21
5th
1113
Racing Chl: Gold
09/09/23
Dales Town and Country Weekend
B
00:57:39
12th
1133
28/08/23
White Rose Sprint
Course 2
00:18:44
19th
1150