Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Finals
F12
00:10:43
5th
1093
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers
Q14
00:16:23
11th
1068
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:10:43
39th
19/06/24
Summer Series Evening Event 3
Long
01:41:13
16/06/24
Cumbrian galoppen
Brown
01:33:39
21st
1124
Racing Chl: Silver
12/06/24
Summer Series Evening Event 2
Long
00:57:38
29th
05/06/24
Summer Series Evening Event 1
Long
01:20:40
34th
19/05/24
LOC National Weekend
Green
00:44:16
5th
1105
Racing Chl: Silver
18/05/24
LOC National Weekend
Short Blue
00:57:32
9th
1113
Racing Chl: Silver
05/05/24
BL Gowbarrow Cumbrian Galoppen
Brown
01:57:50
25th
1131
Racing Chl: Silver
01/05/24
Spring Series Event
Long
00:52:32
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60)
00:54:16
13th
1143
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M70, W50)
00:41:22
13th
1100
21/04/24
Cumbrian galoppen
Brown
01:38:43
31st
1094
Racing Chl: Silver
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (M70, W60)
01:27:13
22nd
1081
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 14 (M70, W60)
01:13:30
16th
1093
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 13 (M70)
00:44:32
21st
1111
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (M70, W60)
00:18:40
24th
1061
17/03/24
BL Askham Common Cumbrian Galoppen
Brown
01:33:17
39th
1101
Racing Chl: Gold
21/02/24
Terrain Night Series 5
Long
01:36:21
28th
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
7
00:35:11
5th
1095
11/02/24
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL]
UKOL Brown (M20, M21, M35, M40, W21)
01:52:49
90th
1126
10/02/24
British Night Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 6 (M65, M70, W16, W55, W60)
01:05:19
56th
1040
07/02/24
Terrain Night Series 4
Long
00:55:21
39th
24/01/24
Terrain Night Series 2
Short
00:34:05
6th
07/01/24
LOC Club Champs [Closed Event]
Blue
01:11:14
11th
Racing Chl: Silver
06/01/24
NWNL event
Blue
01:29:49
17th
Racing Chl: Bronze
30/12/23
Turkey Race 3
Long
00:52:45
38th
28/12/23
Turkey Race 2
Long
01:13:35
31st
26/12/23
Turkey Race 1
Long
00:56:07
29/11/23
Urban Night Series 5
Long
00:57:37
25th
26/11/23
Tim Watkins Trophy
C
02:43:57
22nd
1119
15/11/23
Urban Night Series 3
Long
00:45:49
37th
08/11/23
Urban Night Series 2
Long
00:34:36
24th
05/11/23
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50)
01:06:32
34th
1102
22/10/23
BL Aughertree, Cumbrian Galoppen
Brown
01:35:34
18th
1095
Racing Chl: Gold
08/10/23
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen
Brown
02:51:31
31st
1067
Racing Chl: Bronze
23/09/23
NW Sprint Champs AM
4
00:15:28
23/09/23
NW Sprint Champs PM
4
00:13:14
8th
1080
16/09/23
City of London Race (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (M65, M70)
00:55:26
39th
1085
06/09/23
Park Series 4
Sprint A
00:25:05
13th
06/09/23
Park Series 4
Sprint B
00:22:49
20th
03/09/23
WCOC regional
Brown
02:41:30
13th
1127
Navigation Chl
30/08/23
Park Series 3
Sprint B
00:19:42
15th
30/08/23
Park Series 3
Sprint A
00:19:06
23rd
16/08/23
Park Series 1
Sprint A
00:12:39
19th
16/08/23
Park Series 1
Sprint B
00:14:02
22nd
11/06/23
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60)
00:38:28
17th
1041
10/06/23
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60)
00:48:23
33rd
980
04/06/23
YHOA Urban League - York City Race
Course 3
00:46:32
18th
1062