Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
27/07/24
Croeso Day 6
7
00:34:31
1st
1122
26/07/24
Croeso Day 5
8
00:42:15
4th
1123
25/07/24
Croeso Day 4
8
00:50:45
14th
1092
24/07/24
Croeso - Rest Day Sprint
4
00:13:31
6th
1126
23/07/24
Croeso Day 3
8
00:43:41
2nd
1126
22/07/24
Croeso Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (M70, W60)
00:34:29
16th
1102
21/07/24
Croeso Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M70, W60)
00:58:13
18th
1090
07/07/24
NWO SEOUL Regional Urban Event
MSV / WV (3)
00:43:15
8th
1111
30/06/24
LOK GLOSS summer series event
GLOSS + Extension
00:39:42
19th
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Finals
F12
00:09:55
2nd
1127
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:09:55
9th
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers
Q14
00:14:21
2nd
1119
09/06/24
Bedford Urban based at Mill Meadows
Course 4
00:31:11
9th
1048
08/06/24
SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 2
4 - WSV, MUV
00:31:36
23rd
974
08/06/24
SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 1
4 - WSV, MUV
00:17:56
14th
1061
01/06/24
SN Urban
Course 4
00:44:56
4th
1137
19/05/24
SAX Regional event
Blue
01:01:20
1st
1194
Racing Chl: Gold
12/05/24
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event
Blue
01:04:31
6th
1180
Racing Chl: Gold
11/05/24
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 2/3 - Chichester University & Oaklands Park Evening Sprint **SEOUL event**
Course 4
00:13:03
1st
1116
11/05/24
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance
Blue
00:35:21
4th
1188
Racing Chl: Gold
05/05/24
Sarum Saunter
Blue
01:08:40
3rd
1158
Racing Chl: Gold
27/04/24
BKO Spring Saturday event
Short Blue
00:44:00
10th
Racing Chl: Gold
21/04/24
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round
Blue
01:08:51
24th
1108
Racing Chl: Gold
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 14 (M70, W60)
01:06:18
10th
1122
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 13 (M70)
00:38:44
8th
1160
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (M70, W60)
00:16:51
9th
1099
24/03/24
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships
SHORT BLUE
00:53:26
23/03/24
SN Saturday Series Merrist Wood
Short Blue
00:45:55
12th
Racing Chl: Gold
03/03/24
SAX National event
Blue
00:52:04
4th
1143
Racing Chl: Gold
25/02/24
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge
Blue
01:01:06
11th
1149
Racing Chl: Gold
24/02/24
BKO Winter Saturday event
Short Blue
00:53:06
6th
Racing Chl: Gold
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
7
00:40:28
1st
1122
11/02/24
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods
Blue
00:51:48
9th
1135
Racing Chl: Gold
04/02/24
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M65, W55)
52:35:00
28/01/24
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024
Sh Blue
00:45:35
3rd
1169
27/01/24
Concorde Chase Urban event
4
00:32:04
12th
1085
21/01/24
BOK Regional event & SW League
Blue
00:58:17
12th
1161
Racing Chl: Gold
14/01/24
NWO SW League Event
Blue
00:59:58
12th
1183
Racing Chl: Gold
07/01/24
Dorset Delight
Blue
01:11:10
29/12/23
SCOL4 and SN Regional event
Brown
01:13:07
45th
1172
Racing Chl: Gold
17/12/23
Mole Festive Event
Blue
01:06:51
10/12/23
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships
Short Blue
00:56:48
11th
1120
Racing Chl: Gold
03/12/23
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event
Green
00:40:30
1st
1124
Racing Chl: Gold
26/11/23
SN Trophy
Green
00:45:24
4th
1143
Racing Chl: Gold
25/11/23
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs
Short Green
00:59:55
14th
999
Racing Chl: Bronze
19/11/23
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change
Green
00:46:33
12th
1063
Racing Chl: Gold
01/10/23
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60)
30/09/23
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60)
00:51:40
8th
1104
15/09/23
DFOK Regional event
Course 4
00:28:09
09/09/23
HH Saturday Series - Burnham
Short Blue
01:04:57
20th
Racing Chl: Gold