Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
27/07/24
Croeso Day 6
12
00:45:56
30th
934
26/07/24
Croeso Day 5
12
00:57:14
25/07/24
Croeso Day 4
12
01:05:25
8th
1040
24/07/24
Croeso - Rest Day Sprint
3
00:17:30
36th
1030
23/07/24
Croeso Day 3
12
01:25:35
30th
860
22/07/24
Croeso Day 2 (UKOL)
12
00:43:45
24th
1012
21/07/24
Croeso Day 1 (UKOL)
12
01:06:20
14th
1026
14/07/24
WOC2024 Tour - Middle Distance (SOUL 5)
C4
00:37:04
13/07/24
WOC2024 Tour - Indoor race
C4
00:29:13
43rd
994
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Finals
F13
00:11:03
7th
1060
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers
Q7
00:19:17
23rd
1022
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
01:11:03
427th
16/06/24
Cumbrian galoppen
Green
01:12:01
16th
1034
Racing Chl: Bronze
09/06/24
Sewingshields
Blue
01:12:50
9th
1021
Racing Chl: Gold
27/05/24
York City Race
3
00:56:31
25th
1048
05/05/24
BL Gowbarrow Cumbrian Galoppen
Green
01:26:23
39th
946
Navigation Chl
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M80, W70)
01:11:05
25th
927
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M70, W50)
00:53:22
38th
1007
21/04/24
Cumbrian galoppen
Green
01:02:40
38th
986
Racing Chl: Bronze
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
22
01:17:13
16th
979
10/04/24
Spring Series Evening Event
Short
00:53:26
32nd
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
21
01:17:08
49th
911
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M65, W50)
01:03:17
117th
939
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50)
00:19:22
52nd
1072
17/03/24
BL Askham Common Cumbrian Galoppen
Green
00:53:44
25/02/24
SOUL 2 - Solway Orienteering Weekend
3 MSV, WV
00:33:19
11th
1104
24/02/24
Scottish Night Championships
Course 3
01:03:07
12th
1126
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
5
00:59:50
24th
985
04/02/24
EPOC/PFO Regional Event
Green
01:06:20
19th
1019
Racing Chl: Bronze
28/01/24
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1
4
00:46:46
46th
1074
27/01/24
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint
4
00:14:59
28th
1133
26/01/24
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN
2
00:25:22
14th
26/12/23
Turkey Race 1
Long
01:18:45
72nd
19/11/23
SROC Regional event
Green
01:18:49
36th
999
Navigation Chl
12/11/23
CompassSport Cup Final
5. Green - women
01:33:35
68th
990
05/11/23
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen
Blue
01:46:16
60th
1014
Racing Chl: Bronze
29/10/23
Scottish Orienteering League 5
Short Blue
01:46:14
30th
1003
Navigation Chl
21/10/23
Roseisle - Saturday Local Event
Light Green
01:03:35
20th
Racing Chl: Silver
15/10/23
Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10)
Course 3
00:39:03
27th
1089
14/10/23
Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes)
Course 3 (MQ3)
00:17:50
20th
1090
14/10/23
Stirling University Public Race (PM)
Course 4
00:12:54
20th
1104
08/10/23
Winsford Urban (UKUL)
Course 3 - MSV WV
00:57:30
10th
1087
07/10/23
Crewe, Double Sprint Event
Long Sprint
00:29:44
30th
1079
01/10/23
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50)
30/09/23
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50)
01:28:57
93rd
908
24/09/23
MDOC UKUL event
3
00:47:35
15th
1078
23/09/23
NW Sprint Champs AM
3
00:16:50
13th
1102
23/09/23
NW Sprint Champs PM
3
00:15:27
11th
1091
06/09/23
Park Series 4
Sprint A
00:23:56
11th
06/09/23
Park Series 4
Sprint B
00:17:56
13th