Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
27/07/24
Croeso Day 6
7
00:38:42
10th
1096
26/07/24
Croeso Day 5
8
01:19:53
25/07/24
Croeso Day 4
8
00:50:12
12th
1095
23/07/24
Croeso Day 3
8
00:52:42
18th
1081
22/07/24
Croeso Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (M70, W60)
00:41:35
48th
1055
21/07/24
Croeso Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M70, W60)
00:59:11
22nd
1086
16/06/24
National Urban Event (UKUL)
Green
00:39:19
24th
1030
Racing Chl: Gold
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60)
01:19:26
60th
1032
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 13 (W60)
00:33:37
9th
1071
20/04/24
"War of the Roses" urban weekend - day 1 - Hebden Bridge
Medium 1
00:32:09
19th
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (M70, W60)
01:27:59
24th
1079
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 14 (M70, W60)
01:17:24
23rd
1078
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 14 (M75, W60)
00:41:39
20th
1075
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (M70, W60)
00:19:02
29th
1053
17/03/24
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring)
Green
01:01:44
6th
1034
Racing Chl: Bronze
16/03/24
Scottish Spring - Middle
01:10:25
118th
04/02/24
EPOC/PFO Regional Event
Green
00:58:49
9th
1067
Racing Chl: Silver
28/01/24
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1
5
00:41:55
28th
1065
27/01/24
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint
5
00:13:49
26/01/24
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN
2
00:25:27
15th
06/01/24
MDOC New Year Charity Event
Short - 3
00:42:35
4th
31/12/23
Christmas Cup Day 3
Medium
00:43:54
20th
29/12/23
Christmas Cup Day 2
Medium
01:07:09
38th
28/12/23
Christmas Cup Day 1
Medium
01:25:48
20th
10/12/23
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE
Short
01:20:22
10th
1092
09/12/23
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE
W21E
01:31:03
34th
1072
12/11/23
CompassSport Cup Final
7. Short green - vets
01:03:20
18th
1064
05/11/23
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen
Green
01:09:25
51st
1026
Racing Chl: Bronze
22/10/23
YHOA SuperLeague
Green
01:11:23
20th
1010
Racing Chl: Bronze
24/09/23
MDOC UKUL event
4
00:33:10
8th
1091
16/09/23
City of London Race (UKOL)
UKOL 6 (W55, W60)
00:56:13
15/09/23
DFOK Regional event
Course 4
00:28:35
21st
1061
27/08/23
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague
Green
00:53:55
31st
1020
Racing Chl: Bronze
26/08/23
White Rose Middle Distance
Green
00:46:48
9th
1076
Racing Chl: Silver
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C23
00:35:29
32nd
1084
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C23 (W60)
01:13:50
42nd
1047
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C23
00:58:03
28th
1097
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C23 (W60)
00:42:17
51st
1061
30/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1
C23
00:59:02
22nd
1107
28/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6
Medium
00:33:18
33rd
1052
27/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5
Medium
01:28:43
36th
1083
26/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4
Medium
00:32:38
49th
1070
25/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3
Medium
01:40:00
62nd
1016
24/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2
Medium
01:10:00
42nd
1086
22/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 1
Medium
01:40:11
36th
1066
21/05/23
BOK Regional event and Mike Nelson BOK Trot
Green
01:07:55
14th
1022
Racing Chl: Silver
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (W55, W60)
00:54:34
23rd
1025
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:16:25
77th
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F10
00:16:25
15th
1066
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q12
00:17:43
15th
1032