Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/07/24 | Coasts & Islands Knapdale - day 3 | Medium | 01:41:25 | 6th | 1192 | |
18/07/24 | Coasts & Islands Knapdale - day 2 | Long | 01:23:16 | 30th | 1246 | |
17/07/24 | Coasts & Islands Knapdale - day 1 | Long | 01:36:07 | 35th | 1191 | |
30/06/24 | EPOC Urban Weekend (& Calderdale "Moving with a Map" 7) | 3 | 00:41:04 | 3rd | 1153 | |
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Blue | 00:45:57 | 13th | 1191 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Blue | 01:01:28 | 7th | 1237 | Racing Chl: Silver |
21/04/24 | "War of the Roses" Urban Weekend | Course 3 | 00:36:25 | 2nd | 1177 | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W40) | 01:05:47 | 7th | 1246 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M60) | 01:13:16 | 13th | 1247 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) | 00:39:45 | 12th | 1233 | |
16/03/24 | SELOC Saturday series (2) | Green | 00:36:05 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/02/24 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] | UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) | 01:20:45 | 24th | 1223 | |
10/02/24 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) | 00:45:35 | 18th | 1210 | |
27/01/24 | Towneley Park (1/4) | Light Green | 00:26:51 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Blue | 01:02:14 | 19th | 1206 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/23 | Turkey Race 3 | Long | 00:43:10 | 27th | ||
28/12/23 | Turkey Race 2 | Long | 01:01:13 | 13th | ||
17/12/23 | EPOC Regional Event | BLUE | 00:40:23 | 7th | 1218 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 | Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE | Short | 01:06:44 | 7th | 1158 | |
09/12/23 | Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE | M21E | 01:14:50 | 51st | 1276 | |
03/12/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:01:06 | 3rd | 1203 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 | Tim Watkins Trophy | C | 02:01:06 | 12th | 1242 | |
05/11/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Blue | 00:59:20 | 3rd | 1233 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 00:48:09 | 5th | 1229 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 00:53:11 | 4th | 1232 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C30 | 00:33:01 | 8th | 1233 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C30 (M60, W40) | 00:59:30 | 11th | 1233 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C30 | 00:56:46 | 12th | 1231 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C30 (M60, W40) | 00:40:13 | 9th | 1235 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C30 | 01:03:35 | 6th | 1237 | |
28/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 | Long | 00:29:38 | 21st | 1243 | |
27/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 | Long | 01:14:40 | 22nd | 1256 | |
26/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 | Long | 00:33:43 | 40th | 1193 | |
25/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 | Long | 01:27:49 | 49th | 1188 | |
24/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 | Long | 01:08:59 | 36th | 1238 | |
22/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 1 | Long | 01:24:55 | 25th | 1251 | |
16/04/23 | WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23) | Brown | 01:15:09 | 11th | 1244 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M60) | 01:09:30 | 8th | 1248 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) | 00:39:23 | 12th | 1226 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M60) | 01:10:59 | 9th | 1225 | |
12/03/23 | COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT | Blue Men | 00:59:22 | 4th | 1255 | |
05/03/23 | Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) | Brown | 01:12:28 | 15th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/01/23 | Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event | Brown | 00:56:48 | 9th | 1259 | Racing Chl: Gold |
31/12/22 | Christmas Cup Day 3 | Long | 00:50:18 | 23rd | ||
29/12/22 | Christmas Cup Day 1 | Long | 01:12:30 | 22nd | ||
18/12/22 | Regional Event | BLUE | 00:37:06 | 8th | 1227 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 | Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) | M21E | 01:09:56 | 48th | 1266 | |
03/12/22 | Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle) | M21E | 00:57:29 | 53rd | 1259 | |
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Green Men | 00:43:58 | 5th | 1239 | |
09/10/22 | National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 01:02:22 | 6th | 1248 |