Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/07/24 | Croeso Day 6 | 9 | 01:50:33 | 81st | 492 | |
26/07/24 | Croeso Day 5 | 10 | 00:52:21 | 88th | 827 | |
25/07/24 | Croeso Day 4 | 10 | 01:39:27 | 104th | 721 | |
23/07/24 | Croeso Day 3 | 10 | 00:57:05 | 86th | 812 | |
22/07/24 | Croeso Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M80, W70) | 01:17:59 | 92nd | 593 | |
21/07/24 | Croeso Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M80, W70, W75) | 01:13:40 | 108th | 821 | |
19/05/24 | SAX Regional event | Green | 02:00:48 | 42nd | 733 | Navigation Chl |
12/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event | Green | 02:37:15 | 59th | 669 | Navigation Chl |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance | Green | 00:56:51 | 57th | 863 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/05/24 | SO - SOG S8 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley | Green | 01:31:49 | |||
20/04/24 | SO - SOG S7 - Friston Forest (west) BRAND NEW MAP!! | Green | 01:21:25 | 28th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
06/04/24 | SO - SOG S6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood | Green | 01:29:01 | 29th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | SHORT GREEN | 01:12:00 | 24th | 811 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/03/24 | SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill | Green | 01:54:51 | 39th | 591 | Navigation Chl |
09/03/24 | SO - SOG S4 - Abbots Wood | Green | 01:28:06 | 21st | Navigation Chl | |
03/03/24 | SAX National event | Short Green | 00:53:19 | 12th | 856 | Racing Chl: Silver |
24/02/24 | SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) | Green | 01:10:09 | 38th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 10 | 01:01:51 | |||
10/02/24 | SO - SOG S1 - Chailey Common (north) | Green | 01:23:24 | 36th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M80, W70) | 105:31:00 | 20th | 701 | |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Sh Green | 01:26:40 | 53rd | 727 | |
20/01/24 | SO - SOG A8 - Ditchling Common | Green | 01:12:37 | 22nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Green | 01:30:27 | 50th | 772 | Navigation Chl |
07/01/24 | Kings Wood | Green | 01:26:33 | 35th | 761 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Short Green | 01:33:21 | 46th | 683 | Navigation Chl |
17/12/23 | Mole Festive Event | Green | 01:32:31 | 54th | 714 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/12/23 | SO - SOG A6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood | Green | 01:50:30 | 22nd | Navigation Chl | |
03/12/23 | SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event | Short Green | 01:08:18 | 30th | 679 | Navigation Chl |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Short Green | 01:15:31 | 37th | 776 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/11/23 | SO - SOG A5 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley | Green | 02:08:08 | 27th | Navigation Chl | |
18/11/23 | SO - SOG A4 - Slindon Wood, Fontwell | Green | 01:35:22 | |||
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (W65, W70) | 01:30:02 | 54th | 702 | |
29/10/23 | GO Regional Event | Green | 01:43:19 | 57th | 787 | Navigation Chl |
21/10/23 | SO - SOG A2 | Short Green | 01:06:42 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
15/10/23 | SO Regional Event | Short Green | 00:59:36 | 7th | 855 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 | SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts | Short Green | 01:41:49 | 15th | 621 | Navigation Chl |
01/10/23 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) | 01:35:26 | 53rd | 653 | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) | 01:40:28 | 63rd | 761 | |
24/09/23 | GO Local Event | Short Green | 00:56:45 | 13th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C18 | 00:43:47 | 95th | 837 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C18 (W70) | 01:19:02 | 63rd | 877 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C18 | 01:24:20 | 105th | 809 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C18 (W70) | 01:00:03 | 90th | 848 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C18 | 01:35:56 | 86th | 829 | |
20/05/23 | SO SOG S8 - Great Wildgoose Wood, Turners Hill / East Grinstead | Green | 02:13:43 | |||
14/05/23 | SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel | Green | 01:36:25 | 46th | 646 | Navigation Chl |
07/05/23 | SAX local event | Green | 01:57:23 | 45th | Navigation Chl | |
29/04/23 | SO SOG S7 - Friston Forest (east), East Dean, Eastbourne | Green | 01:29:04 | 27th | Navigation Chl | |
15/04/23 | SO SOG S6 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley | Green | 01:55:45 | 34th | Navigation Chl | |
01/04/23 | SO SOG S5 - Blackland Farm, Sharpthorne | Green | 01:13:07 | 28th | Racing Chl: Bronze |