Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
19/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Short Green |
01:07:57 |
|
|
|
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M80, W70) |
01:03:26 |
10th |
979 |
|
21/04/24 |
Cumbrian galoppen |
Short Green |
01:02:35 |
12th |
884 |
Navigation Chl |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M80, W70) |
01:17:52 |
36th |
880 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M80, W70) |
01:04:17 |
50th |
915 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
00:44:29 |
30th |
950 |
|
17/03/24 |
BL Askham Common Cumbrian Galoppen |
Short Green |
00:53:34 |
18th |
838 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/24 |
Corporation Park Sprint Double (3/4) |
A |
00:31:23 |
42nd |
|
|
25/02/24 |
SELOC Regional |
Short Green |
00:55:40 |
11th |
874 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
10 |
01:01:31 |
14th |
822 |
|
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:54:59 |
|
|
|
14/10/23 |
Witton Park Regional (4/4) |
Short Green |
00:59:35 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/09/23 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:58:19 |
|
|
|
10/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships |
Short Green |
00:57:17 |
16th |
908 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/09/23 |
BL Swindale North |
Short Green |
00:58:54 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/08/23 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course 3 |
00:32:23 |
24th |
936 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:53:32 |
33rd |
885 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Green |
01:00:18 |
22nd |
926 |
Navigation Chl |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C18 |
00:27:56 |
22nd |
953 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
01:08:35 |
40th |
926 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C18 |
00:53:19 |
32nd |
942 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
00:48:12 |
46th |
926 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C18 |
01:15:37 |
53rd |
916 |
|
18/06/23 |
BL Binsey, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Short Green |
00:40:41 |
6th |
952 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
00:50:11 |
58th |
934 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
01:02:53 |
43rd |
933 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
SHORT GREEN |
00:56:45 |
42nd |
797 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Short Green |
00:58:52 |
15th |
948 |
Navigation Chl |
23/04/23 |
MDOC Philips Park Regional and YBT Heat |
Short Green |
01:20:11 |
|
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (W70) |
01:21:09 |
30th |
947 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
00:45:43 |
26th |
930 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:16:53 |
57th |
956 |
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Short Green |
00:43:44 |
12th |
930 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (W70) |
01:30:14 |
25th |
891 |
|
19/03/23 |
WCOC regional |
Short Green |
00:58:39 |
13th |
873 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 10 (W65; W70) |
01:00:29 |
8th |
967 |
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Short Green |
01:07:24 |
19th |
872 |
Navigation Chl |
30/12/22 |
Turkey Race 3 |
Short |
00:40:14 |
16th |
|
|
12/11/22 |
MDOC Saturdaymorning series (3) |
Sprint |
|
|
|
|
09/10/22 |
National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
01:17:48 |
26th |
819 |
|
08/10/22 |
North West Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6A (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:45:37 |
10th |
929 |
|
25/09/22 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:53:48 |
6th |
894 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:52:54 |
22nd |
857 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M75, W70, W75) |
01:18:16 |
52nd |
851 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
11 |
00:47:58 |
10th |
993 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F4b-A |
00:34:32 |
|
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q4-5 |
00:19:59 |
22nd |
944 |
|
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Short Green |
01:17:08 |
26th |
867 |
Navigation Chl |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (W70) |
01:03:55 |
15th |
985 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
00:36:33 |
6th |
979 |
|