Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/08/24 | Stirling City Urban | Short | 00:30:05 | 12th | ||
09/06/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Light Green | 00:39:35 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
08/06/24 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 01:09:47 | 26th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
05/06/24 | Dunblane Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:36:59 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/05/24 | Callandar Park Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:32:35 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/05/24 | Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) | C10 | 01:28:36 | 4th | ||
22/05/24 | Bantaskine Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:39:46 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
19/05/24 | Tayside SoSOL | Light Green | 00:41:37 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/05/24 | Beecraigs West Local Event | Blue | 01:31:15 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
15/05/24 | Braco Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:15:10 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 3) - SOUL 3 | Course 7 | 00:24:41 | 10th | ||
01/05/24 | Hermitage Woods Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:33:46 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 15 | 01:03:46 | 17th | ||
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | 16 | 00:32:13 | 14th | ||
24/04/24 | Tulliallan Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:50:53 | 11th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
21/04/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Light Green | 01:05:58 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
20/04/24 | Scottish Middle Championships | 7 | 00:36:23 | 5th | ||
17/04/24 | Dumyat Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:42:47 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 21 | 01:01:56 | 15th | ||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 20 | 01:08:49 | 26th | ||
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 20 | 00:35:58 | 18th | ||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:28:56 | 74th | ||
17/03/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) | Light Green | 00:44:29 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:10:26 | 177th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:11:09 | 177th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:08:57 | 177th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - Middle | 00:58:04 | 74th | |||
03/03/24 | Doune Ponds Local Event | Light Green | 00:36:05 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 9A | 00:25:55 | 3rd | ||
28/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 | 7 | 00:31:57 | 19th | ||
31/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 3 | Short | 00:41:19 | 8th |