Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
27/07/24
Croeso Day 6
6
00:52:09
31st
1085
26/07/24
Croeso Day 5
7
01:06:35
59th
1048
25/07/24
Croeso Day 4
7
01:08:16
47th
1080
24/07/24
Croeso - Rest Day Sprint
4
00:15:32
18th
1062
23/07/24
Croeso Day 3
7
01:16:33
72nd
997
22/07/24
Croeso Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL 6 (M16, W50, W55)
00:50:08
37th
1059
21/07/24
Croeso Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL 7 M65, W16, W55)
01:06:54
46th
1089
14/07/24
EMUL 2024 Chesterfield Urban
3 - WV MSV
00:59:51
12th
994
07/07/24
Whitchurch Urban - WMUL Event
Course 4
00:40:14
3rd
1093
30/06/24
EPOC Urban Weekend (& Calderdale "Moving with a Map" 7)
3
00:49:23
10th
1050
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Finals
F11
00:14:40
17th
1040
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:14:40
268th
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers
Q11
00:17:58
16th
1036
16/06/24
National Urban Event (UKUL)
Green
00:35:23
14th
1080
Racing Chl: Gold
02/06/24
CLARO Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat
Green
00:52:59
28th
1064
Racing Chl: Gold
12/05/24
YHOA SuperLeague
BLUE
01:16:28
18th
1081
Racing Chl: Silver
05/05/24
Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event
4
00:43:53
22nd
1041
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M65, W55)
01:28:39
40th
1048
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (M75, W55)
00:39:47
20th
1032
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M65, W55)
01:36:53
40th
1095
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 13 (W55)
01:16:44
36th
1081
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (M16, W55)
00:50:11
107th
1049
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M65, W55)
00:20:45
44th
1087
24/03/24
Coombe Abbey Country Park WML Event ( WM Yvette Baker Heat)
Green
00:52:29
25th
1013
Racing Chl: Gold
10/03/24
NOR - Bawsey
Blue
00:53:54
24th
1084
Racing Chl: Gold
09/03/24
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual
UKOL Course 9 (M65, W55)
01:10:34
12th
1094
03/03/24
Welsh Championships & Welsh League
Short Blue
01:11:20
28th
1036
Racing Chl: Silver
25/02/24
SELOC Regional
Blue
01:07:52
18th
1054
Racing Chl: Gold
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
Course 5
01:07:16
10th
1054
11/02/24
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL]
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60)
01:02:13
60th
1035
10/02/24
British Night Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 6 (M65, M70, W16, W55, W60)
00:55:15
33rd
1104
04/02/24
EPOC/PFO Regional Event
Blue
01:36:26
29th
1081
Racing Chl: Bronze
27/01/24
MDOC NW Night League
Blue
01:17:04
12th
Navigation Chl
21/01/24
Eyam Moor
Short Blue
01:21:59
7th
1005
Navigation Chl
14/01/24
WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods
Green
00:57:08
12th
1056
Racing Chl: Silver
13/01/24
SELOC NWNL
Blue
01:19:52
17th
Racing Chl: Bronze
10/12/23
Sutton Park South - WM League
Green
00:46:27
10th
1066
Racing Chl: Gold
03/12/23
YHOA SuperLeague
Blue
01:18:04
9th
1066
Racing Chl: Silver
02/12/23
Hameldon Hill Regional
Green
01:02:31
3rd
1044
Racing Chl: Bronze
02/12/23
NWNL Hameldon Hill
Blue
01:30:14
15th
Racing Chl: Bronze
26/11/23
SN Trophy
Short Blue Women
01:05:39
18th
1086
25/11/23
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs
Green
00:56:02
39th
1080
Racing Chl: Gold
19/11/23
WML Event - Burlish Top
Green
00:42:35
15th
1013
Racing Chl: Gold
12/11/23
CompassSport Cup Final
5. Green - women
01:15:01
35th
1076
11/11/23
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League
Blue
01:13:06
39th
1093
Racing Chl: Bronze
05/11/23
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen
Blue
01:22:36
32nd
1124
Racing Chl: Gold
29/10/23
EMOA League 2023 (Donisthorpe and Moira)
Blue
01:16:06
19th
1054
Racing Chl: Silver
22/10/23
YHOA SuperLeague
Short Blue
01:11:13
9th
1097
Racing Chl: Silver
15/10/23
Woodside Urban - UKUL, WMUL
course 4
00:38:26
16th
1041
08/10/23
Winsford Urban (UKUL)
Course 4 - MUV WSV
00:46:52
12th
1067