Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
14/07/24
EMUL 2024 Chesterfield Urban
3 - WV MSV
00:51:35
6th
1119
07/07/24
AIRE Leeds Urban (UKOL) (UKUL) (YUL)
UKOL Blue (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50)
00:57:18
15th
1098
06/07/24
YHOA Sprint Championships (UKOL) (YUL)
UKOL 2 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50)
00:19:05
12th
1096
06/07/24
YHOA Sprint Saturday - Holbeck
2
00:19:04
10th
1110
30/06/24
EPOC Urban Weekend (& Calderdale "Moving with a Map" 7)
3
00:43:17
8th
1126
29/06/24
EPOC Urban Weekend (& Calderdale "Moving with a Map" 6)
3
00:48:55
8th
1107
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Finals
F10
00:14:11
14th
1123
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers
Q8
00:19:03
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
01:14:11
541st
16/06/24
National Urban Event (UKUL)
Blue
00:36:43
15/06/24
SYO Urban Sprint
Course B
00:19:21
9th
1145
08/06/24
Saturday Series 9
Blue
00:53:10
14th
Racing Chl: Gold
02/06/24
CLARO Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat
Green
00:49:24
26/05/24
Regional Urban (YUL), Beverley
C - WV/MSV
00:49:56
7th
1110
19/05/24
EMOA League 2024 Hardwick Park & YBT Heat
Blue
01:08:51
16th
1100
Navigation Chl
12/05/24
YHOA SuperLeague
BLUE
01:33:32
05/05/24
Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event
3
00:55:58
26th
1101
04/05/24
Manchester in May. Middle Distance Urban event
Long
00:44:42
46th
1114
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 6 (M55, M60, W40)
01:23:50
59th
1153
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M60)
01:14:53
21/04/24
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships
Blue
00:56:48
17th
1106
Racing Chl: Gold
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40)
01:00:50
104th
1097
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M60)
00:19:57
38th
1143
23/03/24
Saturday Series 6
Blue
00:53:52
19th
Racing Chl: Gold
17/03/24
Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event
Medium
00:45:28
7th
1122
09/03/24
MDOC Saturday morning series (3)
Long Light Green
00:37:25
6th
03/03/24
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park
Blue
00:52:10
22nd
1111
Navigation Chl
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
6
00:47:44
12th
1115
04/02/24
EPOC/PFO Regional Event
Blue
01:46:37
35th
1032
Racing Chl: Bronze
28/01/24
Robin Hood Trophy
Blue
01:01:33
34th
1138
Racing Chl: Gold
13/01/24
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023)
Blue
01:25:36
37th
1045
Navigation Chl
07/01/24
EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance)
Blue
00:47:42
3rd
1159
Racing Chl: Gold
01/01/24
EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban
3 - WV MSV
00:46:44
11th
1135
28/12/23
EBOR Regional Event
Long
00:45:57
40th
1153
17/12/23
EPOC Regional Event
BLUE
00:45:42
13th
1162
Racing Chl: Gold
03/12/23
YHOA SuperLeague
Blue
01:20:45
10th
1044
Racing Chl: Silver
25/11/23
EMOA League 2023
Blue
01:14:31
32nd
1069
Navigation Chl
19/11/23
East Midlands League 2023
Blue
01:31:31
12/11/23
CompassSport Cup Final
6. Green - men
01:07:21
29th
1121
04/11/23
Saturday Series 3
Blue
00:42:18
14th
Racing Chl: Gold
29/10/23
YHOA Urban League
C
00:50:16
4th
1128
28/10/23
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event
Men's Open
00:47:25
38th
1122
22/10/23
YHOA SuperLeague
Blue
01:16:22
33rd
1053
Racing Chl: Silver
15/10/23
YHOA SuperLeague
Blue
01:29:21
42nd
1037
Racing Chl: Silver
08/10/23
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw
Blue
01:17:53
23rd
1132
Navigation Chl
01/10/23
Regional Event
Blue
02:15:21
19th
1003
Navigation Chl
24/09/23
Regional Event
Blue
01:30:29
13th
1060
Racing Chl: Bronze
23/09/23
NW Sprint Champs PM
3
00:14:56
10th
1110
23/09/23
NW Sprint Champs AM
3
00:16:33
11th
1110
16/09/23
City of London Race (UKOL)
UKOL 5 (M55, M60)
01:05:30
77th
1062