Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/06/24 | British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers | Q4 | 00:16:37 | 31st | 1230 | |
23/06/24 | British Sprint Championships - Finals | F4 | 00:12:09 | 39th | 1170 | |
15/06/24 | TVOC Saturday Series | Red | 00:34:25 | 6th | ||
08/06/24 | Double Sprint Day - Milton Keynes | Course 2 | 00:37:17 | 13th | 1179 | |
01/06/24 | SN Urban | Course 2 | 00:57:57 | 13th | 1200 | |
12/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event | Short Brown | 01:08:53 | |||
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance | Brown | 00:37:01 | 1st | 1258 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Brown | 00:59:10 | 5th | 1288 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | BROWN | 01:22:38 | 7th | 1231 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 | SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods | Brown | 01:18:10 | 8th | 1241 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:48:12 | |||
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Short Brown | 01:10:32 | 4th | 1250 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35, M40) | 82:14:00 | 16th | 1246 | |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Sh Brown | 01:15:17 | 29th | 1202 | |
14/01/24 | NWO SW League Event | Blue | 00:55:57 | 6th | 1207 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:28:05 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Brown | 01:24:37 | 5th | 1247 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 | SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event | Brown | 00:59:44 | 13th | 1254 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Brown | 01:12:43 | 13th | 1277 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Brown | 01:25:40 | 14th | 1253 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:36:16 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) | 01:20:29 | 18th | 1257 | |
21/10/23 | BKO Saturday event | Short Blue | 00:48:24 | |||
15/10/23 | Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 | Brown | 01:05:57 | 5th | 1272 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 | SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts | Brown | 01:20:03 | 14th | 1259 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) | 00:58:38 | 6th | 1266 | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) | 01:08:12 | 16th | 1275 | |
24/09/23 | TVOC Urban Regional Event | 2 | 00:48:31 | 9th | 1203 | |
09/09/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:39:52 | |||
25/06/23 | NGOC League (Urban) | Brown | 01:08:19 | |||
10/06/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Light Green | 00:30:46 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/05/23 | Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier | Blue | 00:58:54 | 11th | 1164 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/05/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Light Green | 00:28:52 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/04/23 | Amesbury Urban event | 2 - Brown | 00:43:37 | 3rd | 1218 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M45) | 01:20:23 | 14th | 1283 | |
19/03/23 | Sarum Saunter | Black | 01:18:31 | 8th | 1256 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 | HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event | Brown | 01:19:39 | 6th | 1251 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 | LOK SE League event | Black | 01:19:37 | 12th | 1263 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:24:10 | |||
05/02/23 | GO Waggoner Wells National SE League | Brown | 01:25:39 | 3rd | 1268 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 | Concorde Chase 2023 | Brown | 01:08:32 | 10th | 1238 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 | Compass-Sport Cup Heat | 2: SHORT BROWN | 01:10:53 | 13th | 1245 | |
08/01/23 | NWO SW League Event | Brown | 01:12:42 | 15th | 1237 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 | TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 | Brown | 01:05:41 | 5th | 1265 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 | BOK SW Regional League event | Brown | 01:07:21 | 15th | 1263 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 | Sarum South West Orienteering League | Brown | 01:09:54 | 7th | 1251 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/22 | NGOC League | Brown | 01:12:58 | 13th | 1244 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 | SN Trophy and SEL | Brown | 01:27:28 | 5th | 1260 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 | November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships | UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) | 01:08:50 | 18th | 1247 | |
16/10/22 | TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge | Black | 01:31:48 | 11th | 1311 | Racing Chl: Gold |