Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
15/05/24
Braco Wednesday Evening Event
Green
12/05/24
STAG's Glasgow EURO City Race (UKOL) (SOUL 4)
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50)
00:44:06
22nd
1134
11/05/24
STAG's Glasgow City Race Weekend SPRINT
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50)
00:38:50
17th
1102
04/05/24
Sprint Scotland (Race 2)
Course 4
00:19:28
12th
1103
04/05/24
Sprint Scotland (Race 1)
Course 4
00:19:23
8th
1172
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 6 (M55)
00:53:30
24th
1176
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M55, W35)
01:06:18
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M55, W35, W40)
00:38:36
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M55)
00:55:33
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (M55, W35)
00:18:22
15th
1216
03/03/24
Doune Ponds Local Event
Blue
00:48:39
4th
Racing Chl: Gold
10/02/24
British Night Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 4 (M55, W20, W35, W40)
00:57:07
12th
1233
27/01/24
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint
4
00:12:43
8th
1212
31/12/23
Christmas Cup Day 3
Medium
01:02:25
29/12/23
Christmas Cup Day 2
Medium
00:49:12
15th
06/12/23
Plean Night Event
Long A
00:50:31
6th
03/12/23
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 2
Course 3
00:11:04
5th
1201
03/12/23
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 1
Course 3
00:16:40
13th
1010
03/12/23
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 3
Course 3
00:22:54
5th
1214
26/11/23
Muiravonside Local event
Blue
01:00:54
6th
Racing Chl: Gold
22/11/23
Falkirk Wheel Night Event
Long
00:54:50
20th
18/11/23
FVO Club Championships and Open Colour-Coded event
Blue
01:14:06
21st
Racing Chl: Bronze
12/11/23
CompassSport Cup Final
4. Blue - men
01:19:09
29/10/23
Scottish Orienteering League 5
Short Brown
01:27:56
13th
1214
Racing Chl: Silver
24/09/23
Scottish Orienteering League 4
Blue
01:06:27
2nd
1250
Racing Chl: Gold
16/09/23
City of London Race (UKOL)
UKOL 5 (M55, M60)
00:52:29
19th
1180
03/09/23
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9
4: MSV, WV
00:49:18
17th
1079
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C35
00:42:51
29th
1212
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C35 (M55)
01:11:20
14th
1244
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C35
01:00:49
9th
1266
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C35 (M55)
00:38:42
16th
1245
30/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1
C35
01:16:30
28th
1219
28/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6
Long
00:27:13
18th
1275
27/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5
Long
01:19:00
28th
1238
26/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4
Long
00:34:21
41st
1186
25/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3
Long
01:24:15
42nd
1204
24/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2
Long
01:07:15
32nd
1246
22/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 1
Long
01:25:32
27th
1249
27/05/23
Scottish Championships (UKOL)
UKOL C4 (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40)
00:56:25
14th
1250
17/05/23
Doune Ponds WEE (World Orienteering Day)
Green
00:49:30
20th
Racing Chl: Gold
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 5 (M18, M20, M55, W35)
00:47:37
11th
1258
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:17:11
106th
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F6
00:17:11
13th
1212
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q6
00:16:17
10th
1249
23/04/23
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3
Brown
01:27:44
20th
1242
Racing Chl: Gold
09/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 13 (M55)
01:08:45
12th
1249
08/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M55)
00:36:29
6th
1279
07/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (M55, W35)
00:14:48
14th
1247
05/04/23
Dumyat WEE
Green
00:54:28
11th
Racing Chl: Gold
02/04/23
Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5
Course 3
00:14:40
10th
1215