Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
15/06/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Orange |
00:34:06 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/05/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Orange |
00:24:27 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/24 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round |
Short Green |
00:58:52 |
8th |
887 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
21 |
00:48:36 |
73rd |
798 |
|
13/01/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:39:41 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Green |
00:55:16 |
6th |
952 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:41:24 |
1st |
917 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Green |
01:34:30 |
34th |
916 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/09/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:18:28 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C23 |
00:40:44 |
55th |
1030 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
01:23:33 |
71st |
999 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C23 |
01:11:55 |
70th |
1022 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
00:58:34 |
109th |
932 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C23 |
01:33:31 |
105th |
937 |
|
25/06/23 |
NGOC League (Urban) |
Short Green |
00:30:51 |
4th |
924 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Highfield Park |
Light Green |
00:32:08 |
|
|
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Men (M65, M70) |
01:09:13 |
56th |
925 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Men (M70) |
01:38:21 |
33rd |
970 |
|
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Green |
01:01:42 |
21st |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Green |
00:52:33 |
7th |
1005 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/05/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Cassiobury - note date change to Monday |
Light Green |
00:38:40 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/05/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:44:27 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:10:50 |
31st |
973 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/04/23 |
Amesbury Urban event |
3 - Blue |
01:02:02 |
30th |
934 |
|
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
00:57:48 |
30th |
939 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
02:10:10 |
116th |
946 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
01:16:33 |
98th |
954 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:24:10 |
106th |
948 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
01:33:45 |
71st |
1008 |
|
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Green |
01:01:58 |
20th |
930 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/03/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Chipperfield |
Light Green |
00:44:16 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Green |
01:07:33 |
38th |
938 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:42:44 |
40th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W18, W20, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:59:09 |
47th |
986 |
|
15/01/23 |
SWOL Bere Wood |
Short Green |
00:58:22 |
8th |
866 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Green |
01:16:58 |
41st |
967 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:54:29 |
28th |
1030 |
|
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Green |
01:06:54 |
37th |
990 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Short Green |
00:58:38 |
16th |
873 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/10/22 |
National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:19:08 |
41st |
967 |
|
01/10/22 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
LIGHT GREEN |
00:56:46 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 7 |
00:40:38 |
12th |
945 |
|
30/04/22 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:33:14 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/04/22 |
TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 |
Short Green |
00:59:55 |
7th |
899 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
31 |
01:01:43 |
34th |
904 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
19 |
00:42:20 |
78th |
932 |
|
15/01/22 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:49:05 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/12/21 |
TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3 |
Short Green |
00:44:45 |
7th |
940 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships |
UKOL Very Short Green (W75, W80, W85) |
00:42:41 |
1st |
942 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
C19 |
01:11:09 |
37th |
|
|