Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/08/24 | Stirling City Urban | Long | 00:23:45 | |||
27/07/24 | Croeso Day 6 | 3 | ||||
26/07/24 | Croeso Day 5 | 3 | 00:57:27 | 6th | 1313 | |
25/07/24 | Croeso Day 4 | 3 | 01:02:14 | 3rd | 1307 | |
24/07/24 | Croeso - Rest Day Sprint | 1 | 00:20:06 | 5th | 1319 | |
23/07/24 | Croeso Day 3 | 3 | 01:03:53 | 5th | 1316 | |
22/07/24 | Croeso Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M16, M45, M50, W21) | 00:36:59 | 3rd | 1300 | |
21/07/24 | Croeso Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M40, M45) | 01:07:33 | 4th | 1329 | |
25/05/24 | Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) | UKOL C4 (M45, M50, W18, W20, W35) | 00:48:04 | |||
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Brown | 00:49:35 | 17th | 1259 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Short Brown | 00:36:35 | |||
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45, M50) | 00:23:56 | |||
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45, M50) | 00:27:32 | |||
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M45, M50) | 00:24:59 | |||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M45, M50) | 00:20:33 | |||
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M40, M45) | 00:04:21 | |||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45) | 00:09:03 | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - Middle | 01:58:31 | 164th | |||
03/03/24 | Doune Ponds Local Event | Blue | 00:41:50 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/02/24 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50) | 00:45:23 | 4th | 1321 | |
28/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 | 3 | 00:32:40 | 2nd | 1318 | |
27/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint | 3 | 00:12:13 | 2nd | 1333 | |
26/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN | 1 | 00:18:34 | 10th | ||
01/01/24 | Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint | Long | 00:18:06 | 10th | ||
31/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 3 | Long | 00:34:35 | 13th | ||
29/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 2 | Long | 00:52:03 | 14th | ||
28/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 1 | Long | 01:00:42 | 13th | ||
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 1 | Course 1 | 00:11:29 | 2nd | ||
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 2 | Course 1 | 00:12:39 | 2nd | ||
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 3 | Course 1 | 00:24:21 | 2nd | ||
02/12/23 | INT SOUL11 | 1 | 00:42:32 | 3rd | 1320 | |
26/11/23 | Muiravonside Local event | Blue | 00:43:20 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/11/23 | Falkirk Wheel Night Event | Long | 00:40:18 | 10th | ||
18/11/23 | FVO Club Championships and Open Colour-Coded event | Blue | 00:37:41 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 2. Short Brown | 01:00:02 | 2nd | 1348 | |
29/10/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Brown | 01:05:54 | 2nd | 1357 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 | Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) | Course 1/2 | 00:30:03 | 2nd | 1328 | |
14/10/23 | Stirling University Public Race (PM) | Course 1 | 00:11:25 | 8th | 1330 | |
14/10/23 | Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) | Course 1 (MQ1) | 00:11:33 | 3rd | 1325 | |
13/10/23 | Euromeeting Mixed Sprint Relay (and supporting public race) | Men | 00:16:11 | 6th | 1336 | |
04/10/23 | Cambusbarron Sprint | Long | 00:17:43 | 3rd | ||
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Brown (M35, M40) | 01:12:33 | 6th | 1337 | |
27/09/23 | Grangemouth Sprint | Long | 00:18:35 | 2nd | ||
24/09/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Brown | 01:17:50 | 1st | 1344 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M40, M45, M50) | 00:55:09 | 4th | 1327 | |
15/09/23 | DFOK Regional event | Course 2 | 00:26:43 | 3rd | 1352 | |
13/09/23 | Linlithgow Sprint | Long | 00:17:14 | 1st | ||
06/09/23 | Broomridge & Balquhidderock Sprint | Long | 00:19:11 | 1st | ||
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE | Course 3 | 00:11:02 | 1st | 1326 | |
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland - Race 2 | Course 3 | 00:11:51 | 1st | 1304 |