Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
16/07/24
WOC2024 Tour - Urban sprint
C2b
00:21:35
27th
1199
15/07/24
WOC2024 Tour - Urban Historic Edinburgh UKUL
C2b
00:52:35
47th
1136
14/07/24
WOC2024 Tour - Middle Distance (SOUL 5)
C2b
00:34:54
43rd
1175
13/07/24
WOC2024 Tour - Indoor race
C2b
00:18:37
9th
1253
12/07/24
WOC2024 Tour - Urban sprint
C2b
00:24:17
51st
1169
07/07/24
Yvette Baker Trophy Final (and open event)
Green
00:40:28
6th
1216
Racing Chl: Gold
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers
Q2b
00:19:53
13th
1173
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Finals
F2
00:20:31
20th
1169
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:20:31
366th
09/06/24
Bedford Urban based at Mill Meadows
Course 2
00:45:04
14th
1128
08/06/24
Double Sprint Day - Milton Keynes
Course 2
00:36:47
10th
1187
27/05/24
York City Race
2
00:47:40
17th
1171
19/05/24
Chelmsford City Urban
Course2
01:00:17
12th
1097
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 5 (W18, W20, W35)
01:28:35
13th
1179
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 5 (W16, W18, W20)
00:36:36
26th
1134
21/04/24
Ickworth Park (incorporating Yvette Baker heat)
Green
00:58:58
8th
1053
Racing Chl: Gold
20/04/24
NOR - Thetford Urban
2
00:47:31
14th
1127
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 4 (W18, W20)
02:01:40
33rd
1082
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (W18, W20)
01:38:51
34th
1116
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 6 (W18, W20)
00:43:44
48th
1029
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21)
00:22:50
48th
1192
09/03/24
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual
UKOL Course 6A (W18, W20, W35)
01:14:38
24th
1178
03/03/24
SAX National event
Short Brown
01:28:16
30th
1019
Racing Chl: Gold
25/02/24
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge
Blue
01:03:07
18th
1138
Racing Chl: Gold
24/02/24
SN Saturday Series
Short Blue
00:58:36
11th
Racing Chl: Gold
11/02/24
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL]
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40)
01:24:22
36th
1206
10/02/24
British Night Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50)
00:48:43
22nd
1186
04/02/24
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL)
UKOL 5 (W18, W20, W35, M55)
77:16:00
9th
1170
28/01/24
Robin Hood Trophy
Brown
01:50:22
25th
1053
Racing Chl: Gold
01/01/24
EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban
2 - WO MV
00:49:51
9th
1164
10/12/23
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships
Short Blue
00:57:25
13th
1116
Racing Chl: Gold
03/12/23
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event
Short Blue
00:48:42
5th
1158
Racing Chl: Gold
12/11/23
CompassSport Cup Final
8B. Short green - junior women
00:50:04
6th
1117
05/11/23
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40)
01:18:06
14th
1104
28/10/23
Cambridge City Race
Course 6
00:26:35
4th
15/10/23
HH Jack of Herts
Brown
01:34:40
24th
1089
Racing Chl: Gold
08/10/23
Autumn in Anglia Day 2
Course 6
00:28:40
1st
07/10/23
Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Stow
Brown
01:11:41
13th
1120
Racing Chl: Gold
01/10/23
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50)
00:46:11
15th
1130
30/09/23
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50)
00:51:39
23rd
1151
16/09/23
City of London Race (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M16, W16)
00:28:51
6th
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C25
00:31:51
20th
1141
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C25 (W16)
01:03:18
22nd
1119
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C25
00:53:23
21st
1130
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C25 (W16)
00:33:15
15th
1151
30/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1
C25
01:06:21
14th
1134
16/07/23
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race
M/WJ
00:23:02
3rd
15/07/23
YHOA Urban League Weekend
6
00:08:14
6th
09/07/23
Yvette Baker Trophy Final
Green
00:44:28
30th
1090
Racing Chl: Gold
29/05/23
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL)
UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50)
00:42:58
13th
1093