Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
01:11:11
432nd
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Finals
F8
00:11:11
2nd
1205
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers
Q6
00:17:46
31st
1132
12/05/24
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event
Blue
01:03:52
4th
1183
Racing Chl: Gold
11/05/24
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance
Brown
00:38:33
5th
1243
Racing Chl: Gold
21/04/24
Ickworth Park (incorporating Yvette Baker heat)
Blue
00:53:47
1st
1200
Racing Chl: Gold
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M55, W35, W40)
01:26:31
42nd
1195
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M55)
00:42:02
16th
1231
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (M55, W35)
00:18:44
19th
1208
09/03/24
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual
UKOL Course 6B (M55)
01:04:15
5th
1227
11/02/24
NOR - Bylaugh and Bawdeswell
Blue
00:46:21
1st
Racing Chl: Gold
13/01/24
NOR - Felbrigg night event
Green
00:58:44
6th
Racing Chl: Gold
29/10/23
NOR Cawston and Marsham
Blue
01:06:06
2nd
1231
Racing Chl: Gold
28/10/23
Cambridge City Race
Course 2
00:50:16
11th
1223
07/10/23
Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Stow
Blue
01:02:20
02/04/23
Peterborough Urban
2
00:46:06
5th
1188
05/03/23
NOR night and day weekend - Hockering (incl YBT heat)
Brown
01:02:14
3rd
1229
Racing Chl: Gold
04/03/23
NOR night and day weekend - Bryant's Heath (night)
Green
00:45:16
6th
Racing Chl: Gold
19/02/23
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat
Blue Men
00:54:41
4th
1206
18/02/23
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint
B
00:16:53
8th
1232
05/02/23
Tangham EA Champs
Blue
00:44:27
2nd
1255
Racing Chl: Gold
08/01/23
Nowton Park and Hardwick Heath
Brown
00:52:34
5th
1213
Racing Chl: Gold
23/10/22
NOR Felbrigg
Blue
00:55:55
1st
1228
Racing Chl: Gold
16/10/22
CompassSport Cup Final
Blue Men
01:10:30
31st
1182
15/10/22
Stirling City Race - SOUL10
2 - Brown
00:38:54
13th
1216
29/05/22
Kings Lynn Urban
2
00:48:17
4th
1202
26/03/22
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M50)
01:29:08
11th
1256
06/03/22
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL Course 04 (M45, M50)
00:41:37
16th
1264
13/02/22
CompassSport Cup Heat
Blue Men
00:45:32
1st
1245
06/02/22
West Harling EAL
Blue
00:48:30
2nd
1223
Racing Chl: Gold
23/01/22
Beeston Regis North Norfolk
Brown
00:59:54
3rd
1216
Racing Chl: Gold
12/12/21
Thetford Forest Area E.A.L.
Blue
00:57:49
2nd
1201
Racing Chl: Gold
31/10/21
Norwich City Urban
2
00:52:13
1st
1241
15/03/20
CompassSport Cup Heat
04 Blue Men
00:53:36
4th
1195
19/01/20
NOR Colour Coded Event
Blue
00:54:36
1st
1200
Racing Chl: Gold
12/01/20
Knettishall Heath
Brown
01:06:03
7th
1219
Racing Chl: Gold
10/11/19
East Anglian Schools Championships
Brown
01:29:21
4th
1212
Racing Chl: Gold
13/10/19
NOR Regional Event
Blue
00:53:12
2nd
1203
Racing Chl: Gold
19/05/19
Kings Lynn Urban
2
00:43:41
3rd
1189
24/03/19
East Anglian Championships
Blue
00:45:38
1st
1214
Racing Chl: Gold
02/12/18
NOR colour coded and EAL
Blue
01:00:54
2nd
1208
Racing Chl: Gold
21/10/18
Compass Sport Cup Final
2 Short Brown
01:21:47
33rd
1237
Racing Chl: Gold
15/04/18
Norwich Urban
Course 2
00:48:17
5th
1200
14/04/18
UEA Sprint event
Course 2/3
00:18:07
2nd
1251
18/02/18
NOR Felbrigg event
Short Brown
01:00:51
4th
1170
Racing Chl: Gold
29/10/17
WAOC East Anglian League event
Blue
00:51:40
3rd
1213
Racing Chl: Gold
28/10/17
Cambridge City Race 2017
2 WO, M40+
00:39:22
11th
1229
15/10/17
NOR colour coded
Blue
00:46:19
1st
1242
Racing Chl: Gold
01/10/17
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL Course 4 (M45, M50)
00:50:53
41st
1214
30/09/17
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL F03 (M45)
00:22:07
15th