Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
27/07/24
Croeso Day 6
9
00:47:23
45th
901
26/07/24
Croeso Day 5
10
00:41:59
43rd
918
25/07/24
Croeso Day 4
10
01:01:49
57th
913
24/07/24
Croeso - Rest Day Sprint
5
00:17:39
21st
883
23/07/24
Croeso Day 3
10
00:42:46
39th
927
22/07/24
Croeso Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M80, W70)
00:36:20
25th
962
21/07/24
Croeso Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (M80, W70, W75)
00:48:51
35th
954
07/07/24
NWO SEOUL Regional Urban Event
MHV / WU/HV (5)
00:38:43
6th
923
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers
Q16
00:27:32
19th
589
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Finals
F16
00:14:03
20th
854
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:14:03
243rd
09/06/24
BOK Regional event (& Yvette Baker Trophy heat)
Short Green
01:03:54
6th
871
Navigation Chl
08/06/24
SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 1
5 - WUV, MHV, WHV
00:25:49
9th
950
08/06/24
SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 2
5 - WUV, MHV, WHV
00:27:56
8th
960
19/05/24
LOC National Weekend
Short Green
01:08:34
34th
890
Navigation Chl
18/05/24
LOC National Weekend
Short Green
01:12:08
16th
917
Navigation Chl
11/05/24
NGOC League
Green
01:02:03
13th
981
Racing Chl: Bronze
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M80, W70)
01:03:45
11th
977
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 14 (M80, W65)
00:40:23
32nd
883
20/04/24
BOK Local event
Green
01:42:39
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 15 (M80, W70)
01:00:09
6th
979
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 17 (M80, W70)
01:09:17
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 16 (M80, W70)
00:43:38
24th
956
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:24:17
108th
851
24/03/24
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships
SHORT GREEN
00:54:07
5th
919
Racing Chl: Silver
17/03/24
BOK Local event
Short Green
00:47:36
2nd
Racing Chl: Bronze
03/03/24
Welsh Championships & Welsh League
Short Green
01:24:34
3rd
Navigation Chl
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
10
00:55:56
3rd
930
17/02/24
BOK Local event
Green
00:58:33
23rd
Racing Chl: Silver
11/02/24
South West Orienteering League (and NGOC League)
Green
01:17:44
43rd
895
Racing Chl: Bronze
04/02/24
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M80, W70)
62:02:00
6th
947
28/01/24
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024
Sh Green
00:53:37
6th
987
21/01/24
BOK Regional event & SW League
Green
01:17:18
32nd
953
Racing Chl: Bronze
07/01/24
Dorset Delight
Green
01:44:30
38th
863
Navigation Chl
26/11/23
SN Trophy
Green
01:16:56
19/11/23
South West League Braunton Burrows South
Green
00:58:24
12/11/23
CompassSport Cup Final
10. Super vets short green
01:16:35
10th
909
11/11/23
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League
Green
01:02:55
25th
1031
Racing Chl: Bronze
05/11/23
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M80, W75)
00:47:31
5th
965
04/11/23
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend
UKOL 5 MHV WS/HV (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:43:13
21st
895
15/10/23
Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1
Green
01:29:30
26th
957
Racing Chl: Bronze
14/10/23
NGOC League
Green
01:15:56
26th
940
Racing Chl: Bronze
08/10/23
Wilverley level D event
Green
01:15:39
25th
Racing Chl: Bronze
01/10/23
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70)
00:47:43
4th
1011
30/09/23
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70)
00:58:11
9th
995
23/09/23
Junior Inter Regional Championships & Welsh League Event
Blue
01:56:30
15th
918
Racing Chl: Bronze
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C20
00:29:57
21st
1015
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C20 (M75, W65)
01:08:29
48th
989
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C20
00:54:06
48th
997
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C20 (M75, W65)
00:51:10
79th
971