Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
14/08/24
LEI Summer League Presentation
Course 4
00:35:57
13th
11/08/24
EMUL 2024 Coalville/Whitwick Urban
Course 4
00:35:57
13th
1018
27/07/24
Croeso Day 6
10
00:36:09
12th
927
26/07/24
Croeso Day 5
10
00:39:23
26th
941
25/07/24
Croeso Day 4
10
01:04:55
61st
898
24/07/24
Croeso - Rest Day Sprint
5
00:17:29
20th
887
23/07/24
Croeso Day 3
10
00:48:11
67th
884
22/07/24
Croeso Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (W75)
00:37:36
19th
902
21/07/24
Croeso Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (M80, W70, W75)
00:54:49
57th
922
07/07/24
AIRE Leeds Urban (UKOL) (UKUL) (YUL)
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:52:03
37th
870
30/06/24
East Midlands Urban League 2024
Course 5
00:28:12
8th
911
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Finals
F17
00:10:38
9th
945
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers
Q16
00:15:27
3rd
908
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:10:38
37th
16/06/24
National Urban Event (UKUL)
Short Green
00:30:04
23rd
926
Racing Chl: Gold
09/06/24
Bedford Urban based at Mill Meadows
Course 5
00:32:11
7th
925
08/06/24
Double Sprint Day - Milton Keynes
Course 5
00:33:57
11th
935
02/06/24
BADO Urban Event
5 WUV WHV MHV
00:41:36
5th
912
01/06/24
SN Urban
Course 5
00:32:59
5th
929
27/05/24
York City Race
5
00:42:52
17th
847
26/05/24
Regional Urban (YUL), Beverley
E - WUV/MHV/WHV
00:43:03
13th
891
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (W75)
00:56:12
6th
919
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 15 (M85, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:25:47
4th
955
20/04/24
NOR - Thetford Urban
5
00:40:17
15th
914
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 16 (W75)
01:07:34
3rd
967
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 18 (M85, W75, W80)
00:54:31
6th
921
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 17 (W75)
00:39:08
13th
956
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:22:40
24/03/24
Coombe Abbey Country Park WML Event ( WM Yvette Baker Heat)
Short Green
00:41:45
11th
887
Racing Chl: Gold
17/03/24
East Midlands League 2024
Green
00:54:55
18th
960
Racing Chl: Bronze
10/03/24
NOR - Bawsey
Green
00:50:32
17th
976
Racing Chl: Silver
09/03/24
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual
UKOL Course 13 (W75)
00:54:32
5th
898
03/03/24
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park
Green
00:53:44
39th
951
Navigation Chl
25/02/24
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge
Green
01:06:34
15th
975
Racing Chl: Silver
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
Course 10
01:08:00
10th
876
10/02/24
British Night Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M85, W75, W80, W85)
00:33:05
2nd
27/01/24
Concorde Chase Urban event
5
00:27:48
11th
959
14/01/24
WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods
Short Green
00:48:15
4th
931
Racing Chl: Silver
07/01/24
EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance)
Green
00:57:17
24th
921
Racing Chl: Bronze
01/01/24
EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban
5 - MHV WUV WHV
00:44:49
16th
943
17/12/23
East Midlands League 2023
Green
00:56:05
16th
999
Racing Chl: Silver
10/12/23
Sutton Park South - WM League
Short Green
00:40:46
9th
930
Racing Chl: Gold
12/11/23
CompassSport Cup Final
10. Super vets short green
01:14:35
7th
922
05/11/23
East Midlands Urban League 2023
Course 5
00:45:28
10th
899
28/10/23
Elmdon Park OD Local event
Long
01:03:38
12th
15/10/23
Woodside Urban - UKUL, WMUL
course 5
00:33:32
6th
914
08/10/23
Winsford Urban (UKUL)
Course 5 - MHV WUV WHV
00:37:42
8th
955
07/10/23
Crewe, Double Sprint Event
Short Sprint
00:26:59
8th
950
01/10/23
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL Very Short Green (W75, W80, W85, W90)
00:44:26
1st
932
30/09/23
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL Very Short Green (W75, W80, W85, W90)
00:47:33
1st
951