Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
27/07/24
Croeso Day 6
7
01:21:32
110th
827
26/07/24
Croeso Day 5
8
01:36:23
105th
855
25/07/24
Croeso Day 4
8
01:35:33
101st
878
24/07/24
Croeso - Rest Day Sprint
4
00:19:51
46th
923
23/07/24
Croeso Day 3
8
01:28:50
110th
901
22/07/24
Croeso Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (M70, W60)
00:59:56
115th
933
21/07/24
Croeso Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M70, W60)
01:32:24
92nd
943
07/07/24
NWO SEOUL Regional Urban Event
MUV / WSV (4)
00:52:27
27th
774
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
01:11:21
436th
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Finals
F17
00:11:21
12th
921
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers
Q13
00:21:25
43rd
899
12/06/24
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 7
Medium
00:55:26
49th
09/06/24
BOK Regional event (& Yvette Baker Trophy heat)
Green
01:38:31
21st
928
Navigation Chl
08/06/24
SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 2
4 - WSV, MUV
00:33:44
28th
939
08/06/24
SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 1
4 - WSV, MUV
00:21:10
27th
985
11/05/24
NGOC League
Green
01:10:08
21st
938
Navigation Chl
08/05/24
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 3
Medium
00:59:26
26th
04/05/24
BOK Local event
Green
01:14:50
37th
Racing Chl: Silver
01/05/24
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 2
Medium
00:51:25
45th
20/04/24
BOK Local event
Green
01:49:46
27th
Navigation Chl
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 14 (M70, W60)
02:25:33
107th
810
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 14 (M75, W60)
01:10:12
124th
871
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (M70, W60)
00:23:51
78th
953
17/03/24
BOK Local event
Green
01:16:37
25th
Racing Chl: Bronze
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
7
01:12:57
30th
897
17/02/24
BOK Local event
Green
01:09:28
38th
Racing Chl: Silver
11/02/24
South West Orienteering League (and NGOC League)
Green
01:43:37
53rd
699
Navigation Chl
12/11/23
CompassSport Cup Final
7. Short green - vets
01:37:08
79th
887
11/11/23
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League
Green
01:31:16
68th
862
Navigation Chl
05/11/23
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M75, W60)
01:11:45
51st
915
01/10/23
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60)
01:09:45
48th
938
30/09/23
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60)
01:31:57
89th
848
16/09/23
City of London Race (UKOL)
UKOL 6 (W55, W60)
01:28:35
68th
782
10/09/23
WMUL Event - Malvern Urban
Course 4
01:07:27
23rd
821
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C23
00:45:59
90th
975
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C23 (W60)
01:42:58
105th
903
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C23
01:41:07
118th
864
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C23 (W60)
01:01:44
116th
907
30/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1
C23
01:22:03
78th
994
09/07/23
Exeter University
Supervet Women 55+
00:43:13
19th
976
05/07/23
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 10
Medium
00:44:51
29th
28/06/23
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 9
Medium
00:50:52
39th
14/06/23
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 7
Medium
00:51:30
27th
07/06/23
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 6
Medium
00:54:22
38th
31/05/23
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 5
Medium
00:55:32
33rd
24/05/23
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 4
Medium
01:05:54
30th
30/04/23
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat
Green
01:19:42
45th
912
Racing Chl: Bronze
26/04/23
SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 2
Short 2
00:15:09
19th
923
26/04/23
SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 1
Short 1
00:17:52
17th
948
22/04/23
BOK Local event
Green
01:42:40
17th
Navigation Chl