Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
26/07/24
Croeso Day 5
8
01:23:49
97th
918
25/07/24
Croeso Day 4
8
01:05:48
24/07/24
Croeso - Rest Day Sprint
3
00:16:05
21st
1095
23/07/24
Croeso Day 3
5
01:19:07
93rd
1090
22/07/24
Croeso Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL 4 (M55, M60, W18, W20, W35)
01:13:51
118th
1021
13/07/24
SO ParkO5 - Hampden Park, Eastbourne
Sprint
00:23:21
15th
07/07/24
Yvette Baker Trophy Final (and open event)
Blue Open
01:26:48
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers
Q6
00:20:57
44th
1009
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Finals
F8
00:23:42
41st
805
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
01:23:42
655th
11/05/24
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance
Blue
00:47:54
31st
1054
Racing Chl: Gold
04/05/24
SO - SOG S8 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley
Blue
01:00:57
25th
Racing Chl: Gold
06/04/24
SO - SOG S6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood
Blue
01:16:43
32nd
Racing Chl: Silver
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 15 (W16)
01:15:13
44th
1067
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M55)
00:58:29
57th
1122
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (M55, W35)
00:24:48
81st
1064
23/03/24
SO - SOG S5 - Great Walstead School
Blue
00:59:19
21st
Racing Chl: Gold
17/03/24
SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill
Blue
01:29:13
15th
1078
Racing Chl: Bronze
09/03/24
SO - SOG S4 - Abbots Wood
Blue
00:58:27
17th
Racing Chl: Gold
02/03/24
SO - SOG S3 - Cowdray Forest & Burnt Place
Blue
01:09:06
25/02/24
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge
Blue
01:11:24
41st
1093
Racing Chl: Gold
24/02/24
SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south)
Blue
00:52:49
32nd
Racing Chl: Gold
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
4
01:40:07
42nd
1002
10/02/24
SO - SOG S1 - Chailey Common (north)
Blue
01:03:25
04/02/24
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60)
84:41:00
40th
951
28/01/24
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024
Green
01:03:24
25th
999
Racing Chl: Silver
06/01/24
SO - SOG A7 - Washington Common
Green
00:45:54
4th
Racing Chl: Gold
05/11/23
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55)
01:01:32
20th
1074
29/10/23
GO Regional Event
Blue
01:33:25
53rd
1018
Racing Chl: Silver
28/10/23
SO - SOG A3
Blue
01:11:40
15th
Racing Chl: Gold
21/10/23
SO - SOG A2
Blue
01:45:29
22nd
Racing Chl: Bronze
15/10/23
SO Regional Event
Blue
01:21:42
17th
1062
Racing Chl: Gold
08/10/23
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts
Short Blue
01:27:36
16th
1023
Racing Chl: Silver
07/10/23
SO - SOG A1 - Newtimber Hill, Pyecombe
Short Green
00:37:30
2nd
Racing Chl: Silver
23/09/23
Park-O P8 Hove Park
Sprint
00:21:50
16th
16/09/23
City of London Race (UKOL)
UKOL 5 (M55, M60)
01:18:48
107th
940
09/09/23
Park-O P7 Lancing Manor
Sprint
00:25:57
15th
02/09/23
Park-O P6 Goffs Park
Sprint
00:26:14
25th
24/06/23
Park-O P3 Oaklands Park
Sprint
00:21:44
8th
17/06/23
Park-O P2 Preston Park
Sprint
00:26:01
21st
11/06/23
SE Sprint Championships
B1
00:21:13
52nd
1066
11/06/23
SE Sprint Championships
A1
00:25:32
56th
1062
10/06/23
SO Park-O P1 Kidbrooke Park & SO AGM
Sprint
00:21:37
12th
14/05/23
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel
Blue
01:16:54
33rd
1014
Racing Chl: Gold
29/04/23
SO SOG S7 - Friston Forest (east), East Dean, Eastbourne
Blue
01:00:47
16th
Racing Chl: Gold
15/04/23
SO SOG S6 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley
Blue
01:07:55
26th
Racing Chl: Gold
02/04/23
SAX Local event
Blue
01:18:54
20th
Racing Chl: Silver
01/04/23
SO SOG S5 - Blackland Farm, Sharpthorne
Blue
01:00:48
24th
Racing Chl: Gold
19/03/23
MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat
Blue
01:15:10
16th
1071
Racing Chl: Gold
18/03/23
SO SOG S4 - Angmering Estate (west), Arundel
Blue
00:58:17
16th
Racing Chl: Gold