Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/08/24 | Stirling City Urban | Long | 00:33:16 | 18th | ||
15/07/24 | WOC2024 Tour - Urban Historic Edinburgh UKUL | C9 | 00:27:59 | 35th | ||
14/07/24 | WOC2024 Tour - Middle Distance (SOUL 5) | C9 | 00:17:46 | 36th | ||
12/06/24 | Beecraigs Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:53:49 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/06/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Light Green | 00:29:14 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/06/24 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:39:54 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/06/24 | Dunblane Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:54:08 | 17th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/05/24 | Callandar Park Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 01:28:05 | 19th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
25/05/24 | Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) | C10 | 01:07:25 | 2nd | ||
22/05/24 | Bantaskine Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:56:53 | 12th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
19/05/24 | Tayside SoSOL | Light Green | 00:34:58 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/05/24 | Beecraigs West Local Event | Blue | 01:21:09 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
15/05/24 | Braco Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:41:25 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/05/24 | Abbey Craig Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:39:06 | 16th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
04/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 2) | Course 7 | 00:19:30 | 8th | ||
04/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 1) | Course 7 | 00:20:59 | 8th | ||
01/05/24 | Hermitage Woods Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:49:05 | 17th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
24/04/24 | Tulliallan Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:44:12 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/04/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Light Green | 00:57:20 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
20/04/24 | Scottish Middle Championships | 7 | 00:28:56 | 2nd | ||
17/04/24 | Dumyat Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:38:49 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 21 | 00:54:31 | 8th | ||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 20 | 00:56:47 | 16th | ||
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 20 | 00:36:46 | |||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:27:25 | 67th | ||
24/03/24 | ELO SoSOL | Light Green | 00:34:14 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/03/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) | Light Green | 00:43:43 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:07:41 | 178th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:08:58 | 178th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:11:16 | 178th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - Middle | 00:41:24 | 18th | |||
10/03/24 | ESOC SoSOL | Light Green | 00:24:48 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 9A | 00:31:29 | 8th | ||
04/02/24 | Abbotshaugh Local Event | Light Green | 00:35:00 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 3 | Short | 00:48:51 | 13th | ||
29/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 2 | Short | 01:02:31 | 11th | ||
28/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 1 | Short | 01:07:29 | 12th | ||
02/12/23 | INT SOUL11 | 6 | 00:30:14 | 4th | ||
26/11/23 | Muiravonside Local event | Light Green | 01:11:55 | 12th | Navigation Chl | |
19/11/23 | ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships | Light Green | 00:50:10 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
18/11/23 | FVO Club Championships and Open Colour-Coded event | Orange | 00:28:10 | 8th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 9. Orange | 00:39:13 | 28th | ||
05/11/23 | STAG's 2nd Cervi's Nox et Dies Weekend - Dies Event - incorporating the 34th Tinto Twin - SoSOL | Light Green Day | 00:34:18 | 1st | ||
29/10/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Light Green | 00:53:14 | 19th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
14/10/23 | Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) | Course 6 (WQ1) | 00:18:19 | 12th | ||
13/10/23 | Euromeeting Mixed Sprint Relay (and supporting public race) | Women | 00:27:33 | |||
24/09/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Light Green | 01:12:17 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
16/09/23 | Falkirk Wheel local event | Light Green | 00:43:31 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
10/09/23 | Scottish Score Championships | Score 3 TD3 | 00:44:09 | 21st | ||
09/09/23 | Moravian - Regional Event | Light Green | 00:52:06 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Bronze |