Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/24 | EMOA League 2024 Hardwick Park & YBT Heat | Green | 01:15:23 | 71st | 728 | Navigation Chl |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) | 02:37:28 | 104th | 686 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (W60) | 01:06:42 | 33rd | 829 | |
21/04/24 | SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships | Green | 01:24:30 | 51st | 671 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M70, W60) | 02:31:05 | 108th | 788 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M75, W60) | 01:22:16 | 141st | 785 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W60) | 00:28:12 | 111th | 863 | |
23/03/24 | Saturday Series 6 | Light Green | 01:01:22 | 26th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 7 | 01:25:52 | 39th | 767 | |
03/02/24 | Saturday Series 5 | Light Green | 00:55:58 | 19th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Green | 01:12:11 | 66th | 828 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Green | 01:23:04 | 44th | 836 | Navigation Chl |
13/01/24 | SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) | Short Green | 01:41:59 | 14th | 811 | Navigation Chl |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 7. Short green - vets | 02:09:56 | 106th | 716 | |
28/10/23 | Cambridge City Race | Course 4 | 01:13:21 | 55th | 777 | |
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 01:48:13 | 31st | 795 | Navigation Chl |
08/10/23 | EMOA League 2023 Longshaw | Green | 02:07:37 | 68th | 710 | Navigation Chl |
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Short Green | 01:31:04 | 20th | 791 | Navigation Chl |
19/08/23 | YHOA Urban League Sprint Event | C | 00:28:54 | 16th | 873 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C23 | 00:58:55 | 118th | 839 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C23 (W60) | 02:03:11 | 116th | 803 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C23 | 02:12:59 | 129th | 691 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C23 (W60) | 01:04:54 | 121st | 882 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C23 | 01:51:43 | 119th | 847 | |
21/05/23 | YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships | 00:50:36 | 170th | 803 | ||
20/05/23 | Saturday Series 8 | Light Green | 00:45:46 | 17th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
30/04/23 | YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell | Green | 01:25:12 | 62nd | 801 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/04/23 | Saturday Series 7 | Light Green | 00:54:33 | 8th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
16/04/23 | YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor | Green | 01:10:19 | 35th | 756 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 20 (W16, W60) | 02:26:52 | 130th | 830 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (W60) | 01:02:04 | 88th | 930 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) | 00:21:30 | 141st | 923 | |
19/03/23 | WCOC regional | Short Green | 01:08:44 | 19th | 805 | Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | UKOL Course 9 (M75; W60) | 01:47:27 | 43rd | 716 | |
25/02/23 | EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) | UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) | 00:56:29 | 80th | 958 | |
19/02/23 | Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat | Short Green Vets | 01:05:12 | 23rd | 823 | |
18/02/23 | Icenian two-part chasing Sprint | D | 00:23:23 | 41st | 845 | |
05/02/23 | GO Waggoner Wells National SE League | Green | 01:30:28 | 71st | 811 | Navigation Chl |
15/01/23 | West Haigh Regional Event | Green | 01:07:04 | 55th | 854 | Racing Chl: Silver |
27/11/22 | Ramsley Moor Regional Event | Green | 01:34:55 | 35th | 872 | Navigation Chl |
06/11/22 | YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 00:55:31 | 22nd | 914 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/10/22 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | GREEN | 01:10:17 | 25th | 890 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Veterans Short Green | 01:01:37 | 56th | 927 | |
15/10/22 | Stirling City Race - SOUL10 | 4 - Green | 00:41:10 | 54th | 811 | |
18/09/22 | Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 01:19:18 | 62nd | 846 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/09/22 | 50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague | Short Green | 01:02:25 | 24th | 865 | Navigation Chl |
28/08/22 | White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 01:33:26 | 62nd | 817 | Navigation Chl |
27/08/22 | White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event | Green | 00:59:07 | 56th | 832 | Navigation Chl |
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M70, W60) | 02:12:15 | 91st | 805 | |
11/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 | 8 |