Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/06/24 | Summer Series Evening Event 4 | Long | 00:55:02 | 25th | ||
19/06/24 | Summer Series Evening Event 3 | Long | 01:20:50 | 15th | ||
12/06/24 | Summer Series Evening Event 2 | Long | 00:54:44 | 26th | ||
09/06/24 | Sewingshields | Brown | 01:13:50 | 7th | 1183 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Brown | 01:02:16 | 41st | 1189 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Short Brown | 01:27:56 | 30th | 1216 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/24 | BL Gowbarrow Cumbrian Galoppen | Brown | 01:22:21 | |||
01/05/24 | Spring Series Event | Long | 00:40:57 | 7th | ||
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (W18, W20, W35) | 01:18:58 | 8th | 1209 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (W16, W18, W20) | 00:30:58 | 14th | 1188 | |
21/04/24 | Cumbrian galoppen | Blue | 01:00:26 | 16th | 1156 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (W18, W20) | 01:43:09 | 23rd | 1149 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (W18, W20) | 01:24:12 | 19th | 1179 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (W18, W20) | 00:37:09 | 35th | 1104 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) | 00:23:58 | 64th | 1169 | |
17/03/24 | BL Askham Common Cumbrian Galoppen | Blue | 00:55:46 | 11th | 1183 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 | SELOC Regional | Brown | 01:19:32 | 23rd | 1151 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/02/24 | Terrain Night Series 5 | Long | 00:58:23 | 18th | ||
11/02/24 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] | UKOL Brown (M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) | 01:36:21 | 70th | 1207 | |
10/02/24 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) | 00:41:07 | 9th | 1243 | |
07/02/24 | Terrain Night Series 4 | Long | 00:38:46 | 20th | ||
04/02/24 | EPOC/PFO Regional Event | Brown | 01:41:35 | 20th | 1209 | Racing Chl: Gold |
31/01/24 | Terrain Night Series 3 | Long | 00:41:05 | 15th | ||
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Short Brown | 01:02:59 | 11th | 1209 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/01/24 | Terrain Night Series 1 | Long | 00:41:06 | 18th | ||
06/01/24 | NWNL event | Blue | 00:58:29 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/12/23 | Turkey Race 3 | Long | 00:51:23 | 37th | ||
28/12/23 | Turkey Race 2 | Long | 01:15:18 | 33rd | ||
26/12/23 | Turkey Race 1 | Long | 01:07:06 | 60th | ||
22/11/23 | Urban Night Series 4 | Long | 00:42:35 | 15th | ||
19/11/23 | SROC Regional event | Blue | 01:50:49 | 11th | 1155 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/11/23 | SROC NW Night league event | Blue | 01:08:53 | |||
15/11/23 | Urban Night Series 3 | Long | 00:36:17 | 20th | ||
08/11/23 | Urban Night Series 2 | Long | 00:29:53 | 12th | ||
01/11/23 | Urban Night Series 1 | Long | 00:36:57 | 16th | ||
28/10/23 | EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event | Women's Open | 00:28:48 | 7th | 1131 | |
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Short Blue | 01:08:31 | 7th | 1111 | Racing Chl: Silver |
14/10/23 | Witton Park Regional (4/4) | Blue | 01:18:27 | 9th | 1130 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Blue | 01:37:15 | 18th | 1146 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 00:50:00 | 21st | 1161 | |
23/09/23 | NW Sprint Champs PM | 2 | 00:17:25 | 21st | 1133 | |
23/09/23 | NW Sprint Champs AM | 2 | 00:19:45 | 21st | 1084 | |
06/09/23 | Park Series 4 | Sprint B | 00:17:25 | 8th | ||
16/08/23 | Park Series 1 | Sprint B | 00:10:00 | 4th | ||
16/08/23 | Park Series 1 | Sprint A | 00:10:13 | 9th | ||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C31 | 00:39:18 | 29th | 1174 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) | 01:30:55 | 41st | 1139 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C31 | 01:11:28 | 37th | 1174 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) | 00:48:45 | 33rd | 1171 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C31 | 01:25:53 | 30th | 1173 |