Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/07/24 | Croeso Day 6 | 6 | 00:57:44 | 40th | 1054 | |
26/07/24 | Croeso Day 5 | 6 | 01:21:19 | 73rd | 1028 | |
25/07/24 | Croeso Day 4 | 6 | 01:19:23 | 52nd | 1089 | |
24/07/24 | Croeso - Rest Day Sprint | 3 | 00:18:33 | 45th | 982 | |
22/07/24 | Croeso Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M16, W50, W55) | 00:56:26 | 49th | 1004 | |
21/07/24 | Croeso Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 6 M60, W50) | 01:43:04 | 75th | 970 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M70, W50) | 01:04:05 | 54th | 924 | |
21/04/24 | SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships | Green | 01:00:13 | 38th | 918 | Racing Chl: Silver |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) | 02:24:35 | |||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M65, W50) | 02:08:16 | 106th | 934 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 01:01:26 | 110th | 954 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) | 00:20:25 | 62nd | 1048 | |
03/02/24 | Saturday Series 5 | Green | 01:01:01 | 17th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Green | 01:05:36 | 60th | 885 | Racing Chl: Silver |
21/01/24 | Eyam Moor | Green | 01:18:55 | |||
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Green | 01:00:10 | 21st | 965 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/24 | SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) | Green | 01:34:21 | 40th | 856 | Navigation Chl |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 5. Green - women | 01:28:00 | 55th | 1016 | |
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Short Green | 01:03:57 | 9th | 922 | Navigation Chl |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C27 | 00:57:15 | 47th | 1003 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C27 (W50) | 01:42:51 | 38th | 1009 | |
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 3 | 00:16:02 | |||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C27 | 01:42:01 | 57th | 917 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C27 (W50) | 01:07:49 | 48th | 997 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C27 | 01:49:23 | 52nd | 934 | |
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Green | 01:18:06 | 83rd | 751 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Blue | 01:11:55 | |||
29/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) | 01:20:22 | 46th | 747 | |
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 01:41:57 | 72nd | 982 | |
27/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 | GREEN | 00:52:15 | 47th | 1016 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/05/23 | Saturday Series 8 | Light Green | 00:39:19 | 12th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
30/04/23 | YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell | Green | 01:13:35 | 51st | 887 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/04/23 | Saturday Series 7 | Green | 00:53:15 | 14th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 18 (W50) | 02:36:55 | 55th | 979 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 01:28:39 | 136th | 909 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 00:22:45 | 112th | 948 | |
01/04/23 | Saturday Series 6 | Green | 00:36:06 | 14th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | UKOL Course 7 (M65;W45;W50) | 01:50:26 | 59th | 887 | |
25/02/23 | EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) | UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) | 00:54:46 | 76th | 974 | |
12/02/23 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships | Green | 01:04:50 | 22nd | 992 | Navigation Chl |
04/02/23 | YHOA Night League Bowden Housteads | Medium | 01:33:10 | 21st | 911 | |
15/01/23 | West Haigh Regional Event | Short Green | 00:43:48 | 7th | 937 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/23 | Saturday Series 4 | Green | 01:18:20 | 26th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
02/01/23 | EMUL 2023 Dronfield Urban | 3 - WV MSV | 01:11:34 | 28th | 920 | |
27/11/22 | Ramsley Moor Regional Event | Green | 01:33:24 | 33rd | 882 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Green Women | 01:31:53 | 82nd | 907 | |
15/10/22 | Stirling City Race - SOUL10 | 3 - Blue | 00:44:59 | 56th | 965 | |
18/09/22 | Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 01:06:05 | 44th | 976 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/09/22 | 50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 01:12:11 | 40th | 922 | Navigation Chl |
28/08/22 | White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague | Short Green | 00:50:49 | 16th | 938 | Racing Chl: Bronze |