Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/02/15 | SROC spring series 1 | Green | 00:45:43 | |||
14/12/14 | CompassSport Cup Final | Grn Men (6) | 50:14:00 | 19th | 1137 | |
07/12/14 | PFO Burnley Day Event | Blue | 00:54:33 | 6th | 1116 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/11/14 | AIRE YHOA Superleague Event - Ilkley Moor | Blue | 00:55:58 | 11th | 1171 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/11/14 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Blue | 01:13:02 | 10th | 1201 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/10/14 | Midland Championships | Course 6 | 01:09:26 | 20th | 1150 | |
19/10/14 | Regional Event | Green | 00:59:17 | |||
05/10/14 | Formby Dunes | Blue | 00:55:22 | 18th | 1172 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/09/14 | SELOC Regional B event | Blue | 00:50:54 | 2nd | 1195 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/09/14 | SROC autumn series 1 | Green Course | 00:40:59 | 2nd | ||
13/09/14 | Long O and Regional Colour Coded Event | Blue | 00:52:32 | 9th | 1157 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/14 | British Middle Champs (UKOL) | UKOL Course5 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 00:43:01 | 63rd | 1176 | |
06/09/14 | British Sprint Champs (PROLOGUE) | Course H31 | 00:17:04 | 25th | 1135 | |
06/09/14 | British Sprint Champs Finals | Course FB3 | 00:13:55 | 22nd | 1139 | |
06/09/14 | British Sprint Champs Finals (UKOL) | UKOL FA3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) | 01:13:55 | 87th | ||
22/06/14 | PFO Darwen Event | Blue | 01:14:09 | 15th | 1136 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/14 | Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 00:46:22 | 5th | 1095 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/05/14 | The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Superleague | Blue | 00:52:27 | 4th | 1212 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/05/14 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Badge 9 (M75, W60) | 00:51:29 | 3rd | 1114 | |
03/05/14 | Northern Champs Weekend Middle Race (UKOL) | UKOL Mens Blue (M55, M60, M16) | 00:50:52 | 29th | 1195 | |
20/04/14 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) | Badge 17 (W14A) | 00:51:39 | 12th | 1107 | |
20/04/14 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) | M60S | 01:45:00 | 2nd | ||
19/04/14 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) | Badge 17 (W14A) | 00:53:21 | 19th | 1106 | |
18/04/14 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) | UKOL Badge 9 (M60) | 00:17:33 | 37th | 1119 | |
23/03/14 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 01:03:18 | 18th | 1087 | Racing Chl: Silver |
16/03/14 | Frodsham Hill Level C event incorporating a YBT heat | Green | 00:50:59 | 7th | 1134 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/14 | YHOA Superleague / YHOA Championships | Blue | 01:00:53 | 20th | 1150 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/14 | Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 00:54:36 | 12th | 1105 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/02/14 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Green Men | 00:43:30 | 14th | 1145 | |
09/02/14 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 00:49:05 | 11th | 1128 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/14 | DEE level B event | Short Blue | 00:59:34 | 9th | 1142 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/13 | Bickerton Hill Regional Event | Short Blue | 01:02:58 | |||
24/11/13 | YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Championships | Blue | 00:31:56 | 3rd | 1224 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/13 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Blue | 01:07:32 | 25th | 1148 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/13 | Welsh Championships | Badge 3 (M21L) | 01:07:37 | 54th | 1128 | |
29/09/13 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 00:38:49 | 1st | 1180 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/09/13 | SROC level C event | Short Green | 00:49:19 | 4th | 924 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/09/13 | Dales Weekend Day 1 | Blue | 01:04:17 | 21st | 1156 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/13 | Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) | C23 | 00:49:27 | 5th | 1157 | |
02/08/13 | Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 | C23 | 00:43:50 | 8th | 1160 | |
01/08/13 | Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) | C23 | 00:43:41 | 9th | 1161 | |
30/07/13 | Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) | UKOL C23 (W60) | 00:50:15 | 11th | 1139 | |
29/07/13 | Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 | C23 | 00:54:24 | 12th | 1139 | |
28/07/13 | Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) | UKOL C23 (W60) | 00:42:15 | 7th | 1162 | |
23/06/13 | Northern Championships (UKOL13) | UKOL Badge 12 (M70L, M55S, M60S, W55L, W60L, W16A, W35S, W40S) | 00:49:11 | 3rd | 1153 | |
16/06/13 | Binsey | Green | 00:44:06 | 3rd | 1172 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/05/13 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) | UKOL Badge Course 16 (M60L) | 01:19:21 | 18th | 1167 | |
21/04/13 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL8) | UKOL Badge Course 5(M16, M60) | 00:36:01 | 24th | 1193 | |
20/04/13 | British Sprint Championships (Prologue) | 3.1 | 00:16:11 | |||
14/04/13 | LOC Double - Classic Race | Green | 01:06:49 | 9th | 1152 | Racing Chl: Bronze |