Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/06/24 | British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers | Q13 | 00:16:46 | 11th | 1028 | |
23/06/24 | British Sprint Championships - Finals | F13 | 00:12:15 | 19th | 1010 | |
16/06/24 | National Urban Event (UKUL) | Blue | 00:42:29 | 28th | 1043 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/06/24 | Bedford Urban based at Mill Meadows | Course 4 | 00:33:33 | 18th | 1008 | |
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 1 | 2 - WO, MV | 00:24:07 | 26th | 1037 | |
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 2 | 2 - WO, MV | 00:26:49 | 23rd | 1070 | |
02/06/24 | EMUL 2024 Ibstock Urban | Course 4 | 00:40:17 | 9th | 1018 | |
27/05/24 | York City Race | 4 | 00:48:00 | 13th | 1034 | |
26/05/24 | Regional Urban (YUL), Beverley | D - WSV/MUV | 00:46:43 | 12th | 1034 | |
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Green | 00:58:00 | 32nd | 1029 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Short Blue | 01:11:10 | 44th | 1048 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event | Short Blue | 01:20:43 | 17th | 1046 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance | Blue | 00:51:49 | 41st | 1012 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 2/3 - Chichester University & Oaklands Park Evening Sprint **SEOUL event** | Course 3 | 00:19:07 | 34th | 994 | |
04/05/24 | BOK Local event | Green | 00:56:59 | 18th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) | 01:17:09 | 55th | 1042 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (W60) | 00:35:52 | 13th | 1055 | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W60) | 01:31:59 | 29th | 1064 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M70, W60) | 01:27:00 | 44th | 1040 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M75, W60) | 00:44:23 | 37th | 1056 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W55) | 00:20:44 | 42nd | 1087 | |
24/03/24 | Coombe Abbey Country Park WML Event ( WM Yvette Baker Heat) | Green | 00:50:18 | 19th | 1035 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 | East Midlands League 2024 | Blue | 00:58:03 | 21st | 1083 | Racing Chl: Silver |
10/03/24 | NOR - Bawsey | Blue | 01:01:32 | 35th | 1016 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 10 (M70, W16, W60) | 01:04:51 | 7th | 1083 | |
03/03/24 | Regional Middle Distance | Green | 01:01:03 | 10th | 1011 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/02/24 | Hartshill Hayes Local event | Medium | 00:44:37 | 2nd | ||
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Course 5 | 01:08:08 | 11th | 1049 | |
10/02/24 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M65, M70, W16, W55, W60) | 01:07:06 | 61st | 1029 | |
04/02/24 | Rowney Doubler-Night and Day | Green | 00:48:03 | 7th | 1003 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Short Blue | 00:58:04 | 22nd | 1042 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 | Everdon Stubbs Local Event | Medium | 00:39:00 | 2nd | ||
21/01/24 | Eyam Moor | Green | 00:56:08 | 10th | 1054 | Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 | WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods | Green | 01:04:50 | 19th | 1015 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/01/24 | EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance) | Blue | 00:56:51 | 22nd | 1073 | Racing Chl: Silver |
28/12/23 | EBOR Regional Event | Long | 00:56:56 | 81st | 1011 | |
17/12/23 | East Midlands League 2023 | Green | 00:49:00 | 5th | 1054 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 | Sutton Park South - WM League | Green | 00:48:59 | 13th | 1049 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 | EMOA League 2023 Martinshaw | Green | 00:57:41 | 8th | 1054 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 | WML Event - Burlish Top | Green | 00:38:43 | 5th | 1056 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 5. Green - women | 01:12:44 | 32nd | 1086 | |
05/11/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 00:57:53 | 12th | 1095 | Racing Chl: Silver |
29/10/23 | EMOA League 2023 (Donisthorpe and Moira) | Blue | 01:10:21 | 10th | 1085 | Racing Chl: Silver |
28/10/23 | EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event | Women's Open | 00:49:16 | 31st | 970 | |
21/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships | Green | 00:42:40 | 12th | 1077 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 | Woodside Urban - UKUL, WMUL | course 4 | 00:36:37 | 13th | 1065 | |
08/10/23 | EMOA League 2023 Longshaw | Green | 01:10:50 | 12th | 1054 | Navigation Chl |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 01:06:03 | 66th | 1057 | |
24/09/23 | EMOA League 2023 (Irchester) | Blue | 01:04:26 | 10th | 1074 | Racing Chl: Silver |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (W55, W60) | 01:09:22 | 37th | 966 |