Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
27/07/24
Croeso Day 6
4
00:48:13
10th
1232
26/07/24
Croeso Day 5
4
01:22:16
48th
1162
25/07/24
Croeso Day 4
4
01:17:09
19th
1245
23/07/24
Croeso Day 3
4
01:06:59
27th
1222
22/07/24
Croeso Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL 4 (M55, M60, W18, W20, W35)
00:56:12
70th
1139
21/07/24
Croeso Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL 4 (M50, W20, W35)
01:23:35
32nd
1206
15/07/24
WOC2024 Tour - Urban Historic Edinburgh UKUL
C2b
00:48:24
25th
1196
13/07/24
WOC2024 Tour - Indoor race
C2b
00:21:52
30th
1191
25/05/24
Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL)
UKOL C4 (M45, M50, W18, W20, W35)
01:26:36
20th
1236
19/05/24
LOC National Weekend
Brown
00:59:43
35th
1203
Racing Chl: Silver
18/05/24
LOC National Weekend
Short Brown
01:35:52
39th
1190
Racing Chl: Bronze
21/04/24
Scottish Orienteering League 2
Short Brown
01:45:04
21st
1137
Racing Chl: Silver
20/04/24
Scottish Middle Championships
3
00:40:14
11th
1204
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 4 (W18, W20)
01:40:38
22nd
1158
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (W18, W20)
01:25:05
21st
1176
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 6 (W18, W20)
00:34:29
32nd
1134
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21)
00:22:24
42nd
1201
17/03/24
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring)
Short Brown
01:26:39
8th
1221
Racing Chl: Silver
16/03/24
Scottish Spring - Middle
01:24:20
142nd
09/03/24
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual
UKOL Course 6A (W18, W20, W35)
01:05:48
16th
1220
03/03/24
Dallaschyle Regional event
blue
01:08:30
6th
1240
Racing Chl: Gold
11/02/24
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL]
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40)
01:30:18
44th
1177
10/02/24
British Night Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 4 (M55, W20, W35, W40)
01:01:49
18th
1203
10/02/24
BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC)
1 Long
00:18:49
37th
01/01/24
Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint
Long
00:22:50
31/12/23
Christmas Cup Day 3
Long
00:46:44
43rd
30/12/23
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians - Festive Frolic
Score
00:59:50
7th
10/12/23
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE
W21E
02:03:04
09/12/23
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE
W21E
01:06:16
19/11/23
ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships
Blue
01:27:54
28th
1128
Racing Chl: Silver
12/11/23
CompassSport Cup Final
5. Green - women
00:51:03
6th
1186
24/09/23
Scottish Orienteering League 4
Short Brown
01:43:05
15th
1198
Racing Chl: Gold
09/09/23
Senior Home Internationals Individual
W20
01:29:03
3rd
1217
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C31
00:37:13
23rd
1186
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35)
01:23:01
32nd
1170
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C31
01:02:04
16th
1208
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35)
00:42:37
18th
1214
11/06/23
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35)
00:17:29
16th
1195
10/06/23
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35)
00:19:52
16th
1223
27/05/23
Scottish Championships (UKOL)
UKOL C4 (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40)
01:17:37
50th
1153
24/05/23
INT Sprintelope 7
Long
00:31:46
10th
21/05/23
WCOC regional
Brown
01:20:29
25th
1202
Racing Chl: Gold
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W50)
00:37:13
5th
1163
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F4
00:17:38
18th
1196
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:17:38
123rd
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q2C
00:19:34
6th
1136
23/04/23
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3
Blue
01:10:08
27th
1160
Racing Chl: Gold
09/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 4 (W18, W20)
01:20:00
11th
1187
08/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20)
00:40:06
41st
1137
07/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21)
00:18:17
48th
1198