Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/06/24 | British Sprint Championships - Finals | F6 | 00:25:01 | 52nd | 560 | |
23/06/24 | British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers | Q2b | 00:41:51 | 26th | 488 | |
09/06/24 | BOK Regional event (& Yvette Baker Trophy heat) | Orange | 00:40:37 | 9th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 2 | 2 - WO, MV | 00:49:38 | 32nd | 510 | |
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 1 | 2 - WO, MV | 00:40:37 | 34th | 534 | |
05/05/24 | Sarum Saunter | Orange | 01:20:54 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 22 | 00:55:51 | 84th | 587 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 22 | 01:06:19 | 71st | ||
24/03/24 | Killerton | Orange | 01:04:12 | 13th | Navigation Chl | |
25/02/24 | Fernworthy | Orange | 00:56:49 | |||
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 8B | 02:16:54 | 6th | 508 | |
11/02/24 | South West Orienteering League (and NGOC League) | Orange | 01:44:57 | 10th | Navigation Chl | |
28/01/24 | Mutters Moor | Orange | 01:01:47 | 11th | Navigation Chl | |
21/01/24 | BOK Regional event & SW League | Orange | 01:10:42 | 11th | Navigation Chl | |
14/01/24 | NWO SW League Event | Orange | 01:29:01 | 9th | Navigation Chl | |
07/01/24 | Dorset Delight | Orange | 00:55:30 | 11th | Navigation Chl | |
10/12/23 | Cookworthy | Orange | 01:18:11 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
03/12/23 | WIM South West League | Orange | 01:07:04 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
19/11/23 | South West League Braunton Burrows South | Orange | 01:09:11 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | 16 | 01:15:01 | 21st | ||
29/10/23 | QO South West League | Orange | 01:00:10 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
22/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event | Orange | 01:08:38 | 3rd | Navigation Chl | |
21/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships | Light green | 00:54:42 | 9th | Navigation Chl | |
01/10/23 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) | Orange | 01:01:59 | 10th | Navigation Chl | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | Orange | 00:52:52 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
24/09/23 | Nun's Cross | Orange | 00:54:51 | 5th | Navigation Chl | |
29/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) | Light Green | 01:05:18 | 32nd | ||
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | 10 - Lt Green | 01:28:42 | |||
14/05/23 | Killerton | Light Green | 103:40:00 | 11th | Navigation Chl | |
07/05/23 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | Orange | 00:45:56 | 2nd | Navigation Chl | |
30/04/23 | South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Orange | 01:24:03 | 23rd | Navigation Chl | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 28 | 01:28:17 | 67th | 699 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 20 | 01:09:14 | 75th | ||
12/03/23 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 8 - Junior Women (Short Green) | 01:43:04 | 6th | ||
26/02/23 | Woodbury North | Orange | 00:49:50 | 12th | Navigation Chl | |
05/02/23 | West Down & Virtuous Lady | Orange | 01:25:35 | 8th | Navigation Chl | |
29/01/23 | QO Forest League | Orange | 01:01:37 | 8th | Navigation Chl | |
28/01/23 | Taunton UK Urban League (UKUL) & Southern England Orienteering Urban League (SEOUL) | 6 Light Green (M16- W16-) | 01:01:55 | 8th | ||
15/01/23 | SWOL Bere Wood | Orange | 01:17:21 | |||
11/12/22 | QO Forest League and Devon League | Orange | 01:56:52 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
04/12/22 | BOK SW Regional League event | Orange | 01:11:16 | |||
06/11/22 | November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships | 9 | 01:47:21 | 30th | ||
23/10/22 | Cookworthy | Orange | 01:36:27 | 5th | Navigation Chl | |
16/10/22 | QO Forest League | orange | 01:10:56 | 2nd | Navigation Chl | |
25/09/22 | QO South West Orienteering League | Light Green | 01:13:21 | |||
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | 15 | 01:10:52 | 33rd | ||
11/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 | 15 | 01:30:47 | 42nd | ||
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | 15 | 01:13:29 | 42nd | ||
08/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 | 15 | 00:57:19 | 37th | ||
07/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 | 15 | 01:49:55 | 44th |