Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/03/20 | Saturday Series 6 | Yellow | 00:14:09 | 14th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/03/20 | YHOA Middle Champs and YHOA Superleague | Orange | 00:21:27 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
01/03/20 | National Event & YHOA Superleague | Orange | 00:40:24 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
08/02/20 | Saturday Series 5 | Yellow | 00:12:15 | 20th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/02/20 | Saturday Series 5 | Orange | 00:19:52 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/01/20 | SYO Regional Event | Orange | 00:33:28 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
11/01/20 | Saturday Series 4 | Yellow | 00:14:54 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/01/20 | Regional Event | Orange | 00:27:34 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
23/11/19 | Saturday Series 3 | Yellow | 00:16:26 | 21st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/11/19 | Saturday Series 3 | Orange | 00:46:04 | 19th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
19/10/19 | Hessle Town and Humber Bridge Urban Race | Course E | 00:24:52 | 1st | ||
13/10/19 | SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague | Course 10 | 00:36:23 | 2nd | ||
05/10/19 | Saturday Series 2 | Yellow | 00:17:36 | 23rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/10/19 | Saturday Series 2 | Light Green | 00:36:27 | |||
21/09/19 | Saturday Series 1 | Yellow | 00:10:36 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/09/19 | Saturday Series 1 | Light Green | 00:21:03 | |||
15/09/19 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | Course 14 | 00:20:11 | 26th | ||
14/09/19 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | H6A | 00:16:27 | 21st | ||
14/09/19 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F11 | 00:22:14 | 58th | ||
08/09/19 | Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays | Yellow | 00:17:49 | 26th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Indoor Sprint and Park Sprint | Short | 00:16:12 | 5th | ||
19/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire Sprint | SHORT | 00:26:07 | 3rd | ||
17/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire (UKOL) | Yellow | 00:17:06 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | C4 | 00:39:16 | 16th | ||
02/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 | C4 | 00:42:53 | 20th | ||
01/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 | C4 | 00:51:47 | 18th | ||
30/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 | C4 | 00:26:20 | 20th | ||
29/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 | C4 | 00:52:23 | 23rd | ||
28/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) | C4 | 01:07:30 | 25th | ||
07/07/19 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | YB Orange | 00:29:20 | 7th | ||
08/06/19 | Saturday Series 8 | Yellow | 00:20:26 | 15th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/05/19 | Ripon City - YHOA Urban League | H | 00:15:05 | 1st | ||
05/05/19 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 25 | 00:45:54 | 33rd | ||
27/04/19 | Saturday Series 7 | Yellow | 00:12:32 | 25th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/04/19 | Saturday Series 7 | Orange | 00:29:09 | 15th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) | 26 | 00:57:39 | 43rd | ||
20/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) | 20 | 00:38:15 | 24th | ||
19/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M75, M80, M85, M90, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) | 00:18:09 | 73rd | ||
10/03/19 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | Course 16 | 00:56:02 | 19th | ||
09/03/19 | Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) | U7 | 00:18:42 | 5th | ||
02/03/19 | Saturday Series 6 | Yellow | 00:11:21 | 16th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/03/19 | Saturday Series 6 | Orange | 00:17:50 | |||
24/02/19 | YHOA Superleague | 00:48:26 | 4th | |||
09/02/19 | SYO YHOA Night League | Easy | 00:19:53 | 5th | ||
02/02/19 | Saturday Series 5 | Yellow | 00:13:11 | 18th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/01/19 | Regional Middle Distance Event | Orange | 00:24:28 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/01/19 | Saturday Series 4 | Yellow | 00:13:54 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/01/19 | Saturday Series 4 | Orange | 00:25:00 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/01/19 | Regional Event | Orange | 00:59:14 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
16/12/18 | East Midlands Championships & Robin Hood Trophy | Course 11 | 00:21:35 | 2nd |