Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/12/18 | YHOA Superleague | Yellow | 00:19:52 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/12/18 | SYO YHOA Superleague | Yellow | 00:15:02 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/11/18 | Saturday Series 3 | Yellow | 00:17:44 | 20th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/11/18 | Saturday Series 3 | Orange | 00:47:51 | 30th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
11/11/18 | Regional Event | Yellow | 00:32:28 | 10th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
28/10/18 | EBOR Urban | Course F | 00:51:11 | 8th | ||
20/10/18 | YHOA Urban League | G | 00:25:10 | 1st | ||
13/10/18 | Saturday Series 2 | Yellow | 00:16:16 | 21st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/09/18 | YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe | 6 Light Green | 00:36:21 | 25th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/09/18 | YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe | 7 Yellow | 00:16:21 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/09/18 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | 15 | 00:14:13 | 13th | ||
01/09/18 | British Sprint Championships Heats | H-7A | 00:15:50 | 2nd | ||
01/09/18 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F-18 | 00:13:13 | 3rd | ||
01/09/18 | British Sprint Championships (UKOL) | F-18 | 00:13:13 | 3rd | ||
03/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) | 16 | 00:25:57 | 9th | ||
02/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 4 | 16 | 00:18:54 | 12th | ||
31/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 3 | 16 | 00:26:17 | 16th | ||
30/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 2 | 16 | 00:33:04 | 18th | ||
29/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) | 16 | 00:36:57 | 18th | ||
08/07/18 | Sheffield City Race at Cliffhanger / YHOA Urban League / UKUL | Yellow | 00:22:57 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/07/18 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Yellow | 00:16:25 | 46th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/06/18 | YHOA Superleague and EBOR Club Championship | Yellow | 00:14:50 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/06/18 | Local and schools event - Graves | White | 00:06:52 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/06/18 | Local and schools event - Graves | Orange | 00:33:17 | 13th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
10/06/18 | Regional Event and YHOA School Championships | White | 00:11:47 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/05/18 | Local and schools event - Millhouses | White | 00:04:45 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/05/18 | Local and schools event - Millhouses | Orange | 00:33:21 | 22nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/04/18 | Regional Event - West Haigh | Yellow | 00:26:58 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
22/04/18 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 17 | 00:42:12 | 6th | ||
24/03/18 | Local and schools event | White | 00:06:42 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/03/18 | Local and schools event | Orange | 00:24:12 | 20th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/03/18 | Compass Sport Cup Heat | Light Green | 00:56:26 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
25/02/18 | Regional Event | yellow | 00:10:32 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/02/18 | YHOA Superleague Middle Distance | Yellow | 00:15:15 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/02/18 | Local and schools event | White | 00:10:26 | 23rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/01/18 | Alistair Tinto Memorial Event, YHOA Middle Distance Championships & Superleague | Yellow | 00:22:22 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
20/01/18 | Local and schools event | White | 00:14:25 | 31st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/01/18 | Local and schools event | Orange | 00:29:15 | 9th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
14/01/18 | SYO Regional Event - Rivelin | Yellow | 00:31:34 | 7th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
17/12/17 | YHOA Superleague | Yellow | 00:30:29 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/11/17 | SYO Regional Event - Ecclesall Woods | Yellow | 00:21:13 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/11/17 | Local and schools event | White | 00:08:56 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/10/17 | Local and schools event | White | 00:09:21 | 18th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/09/17 | Local and schools event | White | 00:08:41 | 45th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/09/17 | YHOA Urban League | Yellow | 00:29:58 | 18th | Navigation Chl | |
14/05/17 | Cumbrian Galoppen - Eskdale Classic | Yellow | 00:25:17 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
13/05/17 | Cumbrian Galoppen - Eskdale Middle | Yellow | 00:10:29 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/05/17 | British Long Championships (UKOL) | 30 | 00:23:28 | 12th | ||
30/04/17 | Regional Event | Yellow | 00:27:41 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/04/17 | Primrose Woods Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Yellow | 00:14:44 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold |