Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/17 | Dales Weekend Day 1 | Short Blue | 01:08:00 | 65th | 987 | Racing Chl: Silver |
10/09/17 | LOK Ultrasprint | PrologueABC | 00:26:31 | 95th | 1032 | |
09/09/17 | SLOW City of London Race | 7 | 00:54:31 | 48th | 1111 | |
08/09/17 | London weekend race 1 | 3 | 00:29:16 | 32nd | 1035 | |
03/09/17 | SE Sprint Champs - Sussex University, Falmer | 3B | 00:18:26 | 9th | 1098 | |
03/09/17 | SE Sprint Champs - Sussex University, Falmer | 3A | 00:18:03 | 8th | 1074 | |
28/08/17 | TVOC Urban Event | Course 3 | 00:45:34 | 32nd | 1083 | |
27/08/17 | MV Urban event | Course 3 WV, MSV | 00:55:49 | 19th | 1072 | |
25/06/17 | Hull City of Culture Weekend: Day 2 Hull City Race | C | 00:48:27 | 30th | 1059 | |
24/06/17 | Hull City of Culture Weekend: Day 1 Tri-O (multi-stage event) | TriO | 01:45:33 | 24th | 1093 | |
20/06/17 | Park Race - Nonsuch Park | Long | 00:51:42 | 52nd | ||
13/06/17 | LOK Park Race | Long | 00:30:49 | 48th | ||
11/06/17 | BOK Blast - City of Bristol Races (UKUL & SEOUL) | 3 Men | 00:49:39 | 59th | 1094 | |
10/06/17 | BOK Blast - City of Bristol Races (Euro Tour) | C | 01:12:00 | 69th | 1080 | |
29/05/17 | York City Centre Event and YHOA Urban League | B | 00:47:13 | 48th | 1065 | |
28/05/17 | YHOA Urban League Wetherby | 00:56:54 | 25th | 1096 | ||
21/05/17 | SOS Urban Colchester | 00:49:21 | 13th | 1050 | ||
20/05/17 | Maldon Ultra Sprints | A+B+C | 00:28:17 | 26th | 1033 | |
14/05/17 | Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Rewell East (Arundel Estate). SE long Champs / SE League / SO Champs | Green | 01:16:40 | 37th | 864 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/05/17 | HH Saturday League | Light Green | 00:33:31 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/05/17 | British Long Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 20 (M70) | 01:53:42 | 57th | 905 | |
30/04/17 | CHIG Level C / SWELLevent | Blue | 01:16:22 | 10th | 1026 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/17 | Ancient Wiltshire Weekend - Amesbury Urban race | Men Super Vets / Women Vets | 00:49:08 | 27th | 1094 | |
22/04/17 | WAOC Royston Urban | 3 | 01:06:32 | 23rd | 1066 | |
16/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance | UKOL 17(M70, W55) | 01:16:54 | 59th | 1047 | |
15/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance | UKOL 13(M70) | 00:43:07 | 62nd | 1013 | |
14/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 13(M70, W55, W60) | 00:15:42 | 19th | 1058 | |
09/04/17 | Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships | Course GR | 00:51:42 | 14th | 1040 | |
26/03/17 | Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) | 01:11:17 | 56th | 1050 | |
25/03/17 | Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend Rugby Urban (UKOL) (UKUL) (UK Elite League) (WMUL) | UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) | 00:50:31 | 39th | 1090 | |
19/03/17 | SAX SE League Event | SBl | 01:08:55 | 18th | 1020 | |
12/03/17 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Short Green | 00:45:12 | 26th | 908 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/17 | HH Saturday League & Youth League | Light Green | 00:36:02 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/02/17 | TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 | Blue | 00:00:00 | |||
19/02/17 | HH SE League event | Short Blue | 01:15:33 | 24th | 996 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/17 | SAX District Event | bl | 01:17:12 | 61st | 976 | |
05/02/17 | WAOC Thetford Warren | Blue | 01:06:29 | 40th | 1068 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/17 | Icenian 2017 | Blue | 01:09:37 | 36th | 942 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/17 | BKO Concorde Chase | Short Blue | 01:08:04 | 65th | 989 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/17 | DFOK South East League Regional Event | Blue | 01:35:16 | 19th | 1057 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/01/17 | CHIG Mitre SE League event | Short Blue | 00:53:45 | 18th | 1071 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/17 | HH Saturday League & Youth League | Light Green | 00:37:43 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/01/17 | TVOC Level C Urban Event | Course 3 | 00:38:29 | 29th | 1092 | |
17/12/16 | SO Night City Race - central Brighton (SEUOL final round) | Course 3 | 00:49:31 | 18th | 1070 | |
11/12/16 | SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships | SBl | 00:58:15 | 26th | 1081 | |
04/12/16 | WAOC Colour Coded | Green | 01:04:42 | 29th | 923 | Racing Chl: Silver |
27/11/16 | SAX District Event | Bl | 01:20:22 | 51st | 1020 | |
20/11/16 | Double Dumpling City Event | Course 3 | 00:57:40 | 12th | 1039 | |
13/11/16 | CHIG District event | Blue | 01:29:21 | 19th | 1001 | Racing Chl: Silver |
12/11/16 | HH Saturday League & Youth League | Light Green | 00:35:00 | 14th | Racing Chl: Gold |