Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/24 | BADO Urban Event | 5 WUV WHV MHV | 00:44:36 | 8th | 888 | |
01/06/24 | SN Urban | Course 5 | 00:39:27 | 21st | 842 | |
19/05/24 | SAX Regional event | Green | 01:27:40 | 28th | 906 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event | Green | 01:49:37 | 46th | 863 | Navigation Chl |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance | Short Green | 00:38:04 | 9th | 909 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/04/24 | BKO Spring Saturday event | Light Green | 00:55:33 | 7th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Short Green | 01:01:28 | 15th | 865 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | SHORT GREEN | 01:12:34 | 27th | 808 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/03/24 | SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods | Short Green | 01:05:35 | 6th | 873 | Navigation Chl |
03/03/24 | SAX National event | Short Green | 00:54:42 | 15th | 844 | Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Short Green | 00:58:51 | 13th | 908 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 7 | 01:02:47 | 31st | 956 | |
11/02/24 | SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods | Short Green | 00:55:35 | 8th | 824 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M75, W65) | 57:26:00 | 20th | 933 | |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Sh Green | 01:16:39 | 45th | 806 | |
27/01/24 | Concorde Chase Urban event | 5 | 00:33:41 | 28th | 877 | |
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Short Green | 01:24:49 | 21st | 767 | Navigation Chl |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Short Green | 01:12:37 | 30th | 837 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/12/23 | Sarum Winter Urban event | 00:34:08 | 6th | |||
16/12/23 | BKO Night Event | Yellow | 00:31:16 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Short Green | 00:59:30 | 10th | 929 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/12/23 | SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event | Green | 01:25:38 | 58th | 810 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Short Green | 00:59:28 | 19th | 898 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Short Green | 01:11:51 | 18th | 801 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/10/23 | GO Regional Event | Green | 01:27:18 | 51st | 882 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event | Short Green | 01:02:05 | 7th | 955 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships | Short green | 00:45:52 | 19th | 889 | Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/23 | Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 | Short Green | 01:16:26 | 23rd | 769 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 | Wilverley level D event | Green | 01:17:16 | 27th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
01/10/23 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) | 00:59:52 | 24th | 920 | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) | 01:11:14 | 28th | 923 | |
27/08/23 | MV Urban Event | Course 5 | 00:48:19 | 11th | 904 | |
19/08/23 | BKO Summer Parks Series #3 | Medium | 00:56:51 | 18th | ||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C20 | 00:37:58 | 73rd | 957 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C20 (M75, W65) | 01:22:02 | 83rd | 924 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C20 | 01:00:36 | 73rd | 963 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C20 (M75, W65) | 00:53:52 | 89th | 953 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C20 | 01:25:47 | 109th | 890 | |
08/07/23 | BKO Summer Parks Series #2 | Medium | 00:46:56 | 9th | ||
25/06/23 | NGOC League (Urban) | Short Green | 00:34:13 | 7th | 889 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/23 | SN Urban | Course 5 | 00:45:55 | 4th | 946 | |
17/06/23 | Whitchurch Urban SEOUL and UKUL | 5 WUV W65+ MHV 75+ WHV 75+ | 00:50:37 | 10th | 924 | |
11/06/23 | SEOUL NWO Urban Event | Course 5 | 00:29:51 | 6th | 922 | |
10/06/23 | BKO Summer Parks Series #1 | Medium | 00:47:41 | 11th | ||
04/06/23 | SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington | Green | 01:22:58 | 35th | 895 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/05/23 | Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier | Short Green | 01:03:37 | 12th | 881 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/04/23 | Amesbury Urban event | 5 - Short Green | 00:37:44 | 11th | 921 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 18 (M75, W65) | 01:47:04 | 56th | 879 | |
19/03/23 | Sarum Saunter | Short Green | 00:45:26 | 9th | 935 | Racing Chl: Silver |
26/02/23 | LOK SE League event | Green | 01:02:18 | 39th | 900 | Racing Chl: Bronze |