Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
27/07/24
Croeso Day 6
2
01:06:33
27th
1219
26/07/24
Croeso Day 5
2
01:01:27
3rd
1308
25/07/24
Croeso Day 4
2
01:08:55
2nd
1329
24/07/24
Croeso - Rest Day Sprint
1
00:19:21
4th
1340
23/07/24
Croeso Day 3
2
01:04:58
2nd
1329
22/07/24
Croeso Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40)
00:45:31
6th
1310
21/07/24
Croeso Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL 2 (M20, M35, W21)
01:22:46
2nd
1311
14/07/24
EMUL 2024 Chesterfield Urban
1 - MO
00:54:59
2nd
09/07/24
MDOC Summer evenings (3)
Blue
00:45:18
1st
1312
Racing Chl: Gold
07/07/24
AIRE Leeds Urban (UKOL) (UKUL) (YUL)
UKOL Black (M18, M20, M21, M35)
00:49:51
2nd
1358
06/07/24
YHOA Sprint Championships (UKOL) (YUL)
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35)
00:15:26
7th
1316
06/07/24
YHOA Sprint Saturday - Holbeck
1
00:15:23
6th
1318
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:10:06
12th
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Qualifiers
Q3
00:14:21
2nd
1319
23/06/24
British Sprint Championships - Finals
F3
00:10:06
7th
1310
18/06/24
MDOC Summer evenings (2)
Blue
00:39:42
2nd
1276
Racing Chl: Gold
16/06/24
National Urban Event (UKUL)
Black
00:41:52
2nd
1327
Racing Chl: Gold
12/05/24
STAG's Glasgow EURO City Race (UKOL) (SOUL 4)
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35)
00:47:33
2nd
1351
11/05/24
STAG's Glasgow City Race Weekend SPRINT
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35)
00:30:43
1st
1319
10/05/24
STAG's Glasgow City Race Weekend Supporting Event
Long
00:27:22
11th
05/05/24
Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event
1
00:46:34
2nd
1325
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35, M40)
01:35:11
23rd
1275
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 6 (M35, M40)
01:28:42
12th
1318
17/03/24
BL Askham Common Cumbrian Galoppen
Brown
00:53:45
5th
1326
Racing Chl: Gold
03/03/24
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park
Brown
00:52:33
2nd
1320
Navigation Chl
11/02/24
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL]
UKOL Brown (M20, M21, M35, M40, W21)
01:13:26
24th
1321
10/02/24
British Night Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 2 (M20, M35, M40, W21)
01:07:58
13th
1297
04/02/24
EPOC/PFO Regional Event
Brown
01:16:14
3rd
1325
Racing Chl: Gold
28/01/24
Robin Hood Trophy
Black
01:12:57
3rd
1348
Racing Chl: Gold
21/01/24
Eyam Moor
Black
01:12:13
3rd
1324
Navigation Chl
06/01/24
MDOC New Year Charity Event
Long - 2
00:57:54
1st
01/01/24
EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban
1 - MO
00:45:32
1st
1300
17/12/23
East Midlands League 2023
Brown
01:03:51
2nd
1335
Racing Chl: Gold
02/12/23
Hameldon Hill Regional
Brown
01:05:36
4th
1286
Racing Chl: Gold
29/10/23
YHOA Urban League
AB
00:33:19
1st
1348
28/10/23
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event
Men's Open
00:36:21
20th
1210
14/10/23
Witton Park Regional (4/4)
Brown
01:07:11
2nd
1295
Racing Chl: Gold
24/09/23
MDOC UKUL event
1
00:46:06
1st
16/09/23
City of London Race (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35)
00:57:58
9th
1345
09/09/23
Dales Town and Country Weekend
A
00:43:17
28/08/23
White Rose Sprint
Course 1
00:20:38
15th
1241
27/08/23
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague
Brown
01:11:12
3rd
1333
Racing Chl: Gold
26/08/23
White Rose Middle Distance
Brown
00:51:07
5th
1270
Racing Chl: Gold
23/07/23
Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban
Black
00:59:56
5th
1338
Racing Chl: Gold
16/07/23
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race
MO
00:57:28
2nd
1339
09/07/23
Town Centre Urban (UKUL)
Course A
00:49:23
2nd
1315
20/06/23
MDOC Summer Evening event
Blue
00:44:10
8th
1235
Racing Chl: Gold
11/06/23
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat
Brown
01:08:51
6th
1297
Navigation Chl
04/06/23
YHOA Urban League - York City Race
Course 1
00:41:11
2nd
1332
21/05/23
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships
00:34:14
87th
1319