Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
02/12/23
INT SOUL11
4
00:39:49
9th
986
19/11/23
ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships
Green
01:28:07
38th
973
Racing Chl: Bronze
05/11/23
STAG's 2nd Cervi's Nox et Dies Weekend - Dies Event - incorporating the 34th Tinto Twin - SoSOL
Short Green Day
00:46:44
13th
940
04/11/23
STAG's 2nd Cervi's Nox et Dies Weekend - Nox Event - incorporating the 34th Tinto Twin
Short Green Night
00:52:33
9th
1013
29/10/23
Scottish Orienteering League 5
Green
01:19:52
35th
929
Navigation Chl
15/10/23
Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10)
Course 4
00:38:21
29th
1002
14/10/23
Stirling University Public Race (PM)
Course 4
00:14:17
31st
1053
13/10/23
Euromeeting Mixed Sprint Relay (and supporting public race)
Women
00:25:18
45th
993
30/09/23
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Score
00:45:56
42nd
24/09/23
Scottish Orienteering League 4
Green
01:36:46
18th
1016
Racing Chl: Bronze
17/09/23
ESOC SoSOL
Green
01:05:43
17th
1006
Racing Chl: Silver
10/09/23
Scottish Score Championships
Score 2 TD5
01:02:44
88th
09/09/23
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Green
03/09/23
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9
5: MUV, WSV
00:54:55
17th
977
02/09/23
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE
Course 5
00:16:28
15th
960
02/09/23
Sprint Scotland - Race 2
Course 5
00:17:04
11th
1006
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C24
00:55:12
102nd
985
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C24 (M70, W55)
01:23:52
73rd
1036
02/08/23
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8
4
00:15:47
48th
1034
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C24
01:15:15
87th
1004
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C24 (M70, W55)
00:50:17
44th
1063
30/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1
C24
01:24:14
54th
1052
05/07/23
INT Sprintelope 13
Short
00:45:10
9th
28/06/23
ELO Sprintelope
Short
00:26:52
9th
14/06/23
ELO Sprintelope
Short
00:27:01
6th
11/06/23
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60)
00:44:03
10/06/23
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60)
00:44:41
24th
1028
04/06/23
INT SoSOL
Green
01:09:52
11th
1009
Racing Chl: Silver
24/05/23
INT Sprintelope 7
Short
00:21:27
19th
17/05/23
ELO Sprintelope
Short
00:29:14
12th
10/05/23
INT Sprintelope 5
Short
00:25:11
4th
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W50)
00:58:19
36th
1031
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F10
00:18:26
35th
1004
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q13
00:17:20
11th
1078
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:18:26
152nd
04/05/23
Carrickfergus Urban
4
00:29:40
23rd
1066
03/05/23
ELO Sprintelope
Short
00:37:07
15th
30/04/23
ELO SoSOL
Green
00:50:10
11th
1044
Racing Chl: Gold
23/04/23
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3
Green
01:01:47
29th
1043
Racing Chl: Bronze
09/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 19 (M70, W55)
01:56:47
100th
989
08/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 13 (M70)
00:52:44
54th
1037
07/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60)
00:19:41
105th
970
02/04/23
Kirkintilloch Extra Urban Races
Medium
00:41:39
26th
1025
02/04/23
Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5
Course 4
00:16:34
11th
1057
25/03/23
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 16 (M70, W55)
01:36:39
76th
994
19/03/23
Scottish Orienteering League 2
Green
00:47:57
25th
1014
Racing Chl: Silver
18/03/23
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals
Course 4
01:00:36
45th
884
12/03/23
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1
Green
01:32:20
14th
1050
Navigation Chl
04/03/23
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians
Green
01:10:27
41st
Racing Chl: Silver
26/02/23
GRAMP Balmedie Regional
Green
01:28:23
33rd
916
Racing Chl: Bronze