Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/08/24 | Stirling City Urban | Short | 00:22:15 | 2nd | ||
16/07/24 | WOC2024 Tour - Urban sprint | C9 | 00:14:31 | 23rd | ||
14/07/24 | WOC2024 Tour - Middle Distance (SOUL 5) | C9 | 00:17:30 | 34th | ||
03/07/24 | Northern Orienteering Urban League - Event #4 | Short | 00:21:50 | 3rd | ||
12/06/24 | Beecraigs Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:24:55 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/06/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Light Green | 00:34:46 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
08/06/24 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:43:08 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/06/24 | Dunblane Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:31:50 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/05/24 | Callandar Park Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:41:14 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
25/05/24 | Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) | C11 | 01:10:30 | 7th | ||
22/05/24 | Bantaskine Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:42:21 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
18/05/24 | Beecraigs West Local Event | Green | 01:12:17 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
15/05/24 | Braco Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:19:33 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/05/24 | Abbey Craig Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:44:23 | 9th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
05/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 3) - SOUL 3 | Course 7 | 00:21:16 | 9th | ||
01/05/24 | Hermitage Woods Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:34:43 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
24/04/24 | Tulliallan Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:44:36 | |||
17/04/24 | Dumyat Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:48:30 | 8th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
10/03/24 | ESOC SoSOL | Light Green | 00:27:00 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/03/24 | Doune Ponds Local Event | Green | 00:48:41 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/02/24 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] | Light Green | 00:36:16 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
10/02/24 | BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) | 4 M/W16- Longer | 00:20:39 | 4th | ||
04/02/24 | Abbotshaugh Local Event | Light Green | 00:37:51 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 | 7 | 00:28:09 | 16th | ||
01/01/24 | Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint | Medium | 00:22:08 | 11th | ||
26/11/23 | Muiravonside Local event | Light Green | 00:56:00 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
29/10/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Orange | 00:35:04 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
14/10/23 | Stirling University Public Race (PM) | Course 6 | 00:12:31 | 9th | ||
04/10/23 | Cambusbarron Sprint | Short | 00:16:35 | 4th | ||
13/09/23 | Linlithgow Sprint | Short | 00:18:19 | 9th | ||
06/09/23 | Broomridge & Balquhidderock Sprint | Short | 00:17:50 | 8th | ||
28/06/23 | Braco WEE | Short Green | 00:39:51 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/06/23 | Tulliallan WEE | Short Green | 00:57:46 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | C10 | 00:41:23 | 8th | ||
24/05/23 | Beecraigs East WEE | Short Green | 00:52:58 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
29/04/23 | Kinneil Sprint | Light Green | 00:14:59 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/04/23 | Callendar Park WEE | Orange | 00:23:10 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/03/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Orange | 00:24:27 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/03/23 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals | Course 7 | 00:23:12 | 5th | ||
19/02/23 | ESOC SOUL4 | 6 | 00:29:59 | 9th | ||
12/02/23 | STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat | 9 Orange | 00:24:54 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/02/23 | Callendar Park SoSOL | Orange | 00:37:07 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
20/11/22 | INT SOUL12 | C6 | 00:43:15 | 2nd | ||
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Orange Women | 00:38:20 | 21st | ||
09/10/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 | Orange | 00:33:04 | |||
03/11/19 | FVO SoSOL | Yellow | 00:11:48 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/06/19 | Sprint Scotland Weekend - Race 3 | Course 8 | 00:23:22 | 6th | ||
16/06/19 | FVO Local Bantaskine | Orange | 00:32:59 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/06/19 | FVO WEE Muiravonside | Yellow | 00:13:25 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/05/19 | Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) | Course 17 | 00:32:29 | 11th |