Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/05/22 | Moravian Saturday League | Light Green | 00:34:26 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/05/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Green | 00:34:33 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/05/22 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships | Course 5 | 00:21:25 | 1st | ||
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 20 (W16, W60) | 00:55:20 | 7th | ||
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) | 00:33:46 | 40th | ||
15/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (W16) | 00:20:42 | 12th | ||
03/04/22 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course 8 (M70, W55, W16) | 00:39:53 | 2nd | ||
02/04/22 | Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race | UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W16, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) | 00:24:59 | 8th | ||
01/04/22 | Urban Sprint/Junior Selection races | Course 3 | 00:14:33 | 8th | ||
26/03/22 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 17 (W16, W60) | 01:03:47 | 6th | ||
20/03/22 | Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships & SOUL5 | Course 7 | 00:12:25 | 7th | ||
19/03/22 | Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 2 incorporating SOUL4 | Course 7 | 00:13:02 | 10th | ||
19/03/22 | Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 1 incorporating SOUL4 | Course 7 | 00:15:27 | 13th | ||
12/03/22 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Junior Women (Short Green) | 00:35:29 | 3rd | ||
05/03/22 | Moravian Saturday League | Light Green | 00:36:13 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/02/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Green | 00:43:23 | |||
12/02/22 | Scottish Night Championships | Course 5 | 00:30:10 | 2nd | ||
09/02/22 | Northern Night Cup 2 | Short | 00:43:16 | 3rd | ||
26/01/22 | Northern Night Cup 6 | Short | 00:29:00 | 1st | ||
23/01/22 | Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) | UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) | 00:52:53 | 16th | ||
22/01/22 | Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M16, W16) | 00:14:17 | 7th | ||
21/01/22 | Big Weekend FWTN #6 | Junior - under 16s | 00:12:30 | 10th | ||
15/01/22 | Moravian Saturday League | Light Green | 00:35:46 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/01/22 | MAROC Cambus Regional Event | 00:53:17 | 20th | |||
31/10/21 | Balfour | Green | 00:55:22 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
23/10/21 | Moray Mix - SOUL 4 | Course 6 | 00:20:56 | 12th | ||
17/10/21 | CompassSport Cup Final | 8B Short Green Junio | 00:30:25 | 2nd | ||
16/10/21 | Carlisle Urban | Course F | 00:30:42 | 2nd | ||
09/10/21 | Junior Home Internationals Individual | W14 | 00:53:49 | 8th | ||
25/09/21 | Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey | W14 | 00:36:05 | 7th | ||
29/08/21 | Scottish Junior Cup - Round 2 | Light Green | 00:33:33 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C19 | 00:23:49 | 5th | ||
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | C19 | 00:36:50 | 4th | ||
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) | C19 | 00:36:50 | 1st | ||
03/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | C19 | 00:35:47 | 1st | ||
13/06/21 | ESOC National Event incorporating the Scottish Orienteering Championships | Light Green | 00:30:11 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/06/21 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 19 | 00:37:46 | 3rd | ||
05/06/21 | British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) | 13 | 00:33:50 | 20th | ||
30/05/21 | Scottish Junior Cup - Round 1 | Light Green | 00:44:49 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/04/21 | Moravian Saturday and Schools League | Light Green | 00:31:25 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/12/20 | MOR Culbin - a level D night orienteering event | Short | 00:30:50 | 1st | ||
06/12/20 | GRAMP post AGM event | Green | 00:41:07 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/12/20 | MOR Altyre - Blairs Loch Level D night orienteering | Short | 47:14:00 | 3rd | ||
21/11/20 | Moravian Saturday Series | Light Green | 33:24:00 | 19th | Navigation Chl | |
31/10/20 | Moravian Saturday Series | Light Green | 35:03:00 | 23rd | Navigation Chl | |
11/10/20 | GRAMP Glen Dye | Green | 00:48:53 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/09/20 | Cambus o'May local event | Light Green | 00:42:04 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
07/03/20 | Deeside weekend - SOUL 3 | U6 | 00:30:34 | 4th | ||
01/03/20 | Littlemill followed by INVOC AGM | Green | 01:05:10 | 9th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
16/02/20 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Light Green | 35:03:00 | 4th | Navigation Chl |