Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 | Orange | 00:32:17 | 8th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
13/04/19 | Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance | Orange | 00:21:52 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/04/19 | Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 | 7 | 00:10:07 | 7th | ||
31/03/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) | Orange | 00:34:03 | 11th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
30/03/19 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) | 00:47:48 | 83rd | |||
24/03/19 | SROC Red Rose Classic | Orange | 00:29:33 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/02/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) | C10 | 01:00:37 | 10th | ||
23/02/19 | GRAMP British Nights Weekend Sprint Race incorporating bto SOUL3 | WYJ/MYJ | 00:11:57 | 3rd | ||
04/11/18 | Maroc Bogendreip Level C | Orange | 00:24:05 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/10/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle | Orange | 30:48:00 | 11th | Navigation Chl | |
14/10/18 | Scolty - Level C | Orange | 00:59:28 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
06/10/18 | STAG CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Orange | 00:50:53 | 10th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
23/09/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Orange | 00:26:17 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/09/18 | Maroc Pannanich Level C | Orange | 00:28:19 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
26/08/18 | Maroc Balfour Level C | Orange | 00:31:32 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
24/06/18 | Crathes - Level C | Orange | 01:05:18 | |||
17/06/18 | Jamie Stevenson Trophy | Orange | 00:29:33 | 16th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/05/18 | Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) | Course 16 | 01:00:44 | 16th | ||
19/05/18 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 28 | 00:50:16 | 31st | ||
06/05/18 | Glen Dye - Level C | Orange | 00:35:28 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
15/04/18 | LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance | Orange | 00:34:59 | 11th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
14/04/18 | LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance | Orange | 00:20:11 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/04/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) | 26 | 00:37:57 | 22nd | ||
31/03/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) | 20 | 00:30:23 | 27th | ||
30/03/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 15 (W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) | 00:15:47 | 21st | ||
25/03/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 - Scottish Spring Weekend: Classic | Orange | 00:49:27 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
18/02/18 | Shooting Greens | Orange | 00:53:37 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
07/01/18 | Glen o Dee | Orange | 00:38:57 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
10/12/17 | Birsemore | Yellow | 00:16:46 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/11/17 | INVOC Anagach | Yellow | 00:22:49 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/11/17 | GRAMP - Scolty | Yellow | 00:20:54 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/10/17 | INT CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 7 | Yellow | 00:21:01 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/10/17 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 | Yellow | 00:25:53 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/10/17 | MAROC Cambus o May | Yellow | 00:21:14 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/09/17 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual | Yellow | 00:29:47 | 11th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
23/09/17 | WOLF Sprint - bto Urban League - SOUL 9 | Course 5 | 00:19:32 | 23rd | ||
23/09/17 | WOLF Middle Distance | Yellow | 00:13:28 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/09/17 | Bellwood Level D | Bellwood medium | 01:16:39 | 14th | ||
05/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C2 | 00:27:29 | 28th | ||
04/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 | C2 | 00:19:47 | 34th | ||
03/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) | C2 | 00:20:56 | 25th | ||
01/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 | C2 | 00:36:13 | 42nd | ||
31/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | C2 | 00:26:26 | 26th | ||
30/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C2 | 00:22:02 | 17th | ||
25/06/17 | Jamie Stevenson Trophy | Yellow | 00:21:13 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/05/17 | Scottish Championships - Individual | 17 | 00:31:02 | 6th | ||
17/05/17 | Dess Forest Sprint | Sprint | 01:18:05 | 40th | ||
14/05/17 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Yellow | 00:25:23 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
06/05/17 | British Long Championships (UKOL) | 30 | 00:22:12 | 10th | ||
16/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance | 27 | 00:33:19 | 20th |