Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/23 | Autumn in Anglia Day 2 | Course 6 | 00:29:05 | 3rd | ||
07/10/23 | Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Stow | Light Green | 00:35:43 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/10/23 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) | Light Green | 00:33:52 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | Light Green | 00:48:41 | 12th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M16, W16) | 00:31:09 | 13th | ||
03/09/23 | WCOC regional | Light Green | 01:21:34 | 5th | Navigation Chl | |
27/08/23 | MV Urban Event | Course 6 | 00:18:07 | 5th | ||
20/08/23 | EMUL 2023 Lincoln City Urban | Course 6 | 00:29:07 | 2nd | ||
19/08/23 | Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 | 6 | 00:27:10 | 2nd | ||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C17 | 00:33:28 | 24th | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C17 | 01:13:23 | 31st | ||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C17 | 01:18:16 | 36th | ||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:42:27 | 32nd | ||
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C17 | 01:57:48 | 41st | ||
16/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race | M/WJ | 00:27:53 | 8th | ||
15/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend | 6 | 00:11:34 | |||
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Light Green | 00:55:26 | 34th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
02/07/23 | SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event | Light Green | 00:43:45 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
25/06/23 | EMUL 2023 (Barrow Urban) | 6 | 00:28:11 | 2nd | ||
18/06/23 | SN Urban | Course 6 | 00:53:01 | 4th | ||
17/06/23 | Whitchurch Urban SEOUL and UKUL | 6 Junior M16- W16- | 00:46:08 | 3rd | ||
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | A1 | 00:25:52 | 57th | ||
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | B1 | 00:23:48 | 59th | ||
04/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - York City Race | Course 5 | 00:25:33 | 3rd | ||
29/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) | Light Green | 00:30:45 | 17th | ||
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | 10 - Lt Green | 00:49:23 | 23rd | ||
27/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 | LIGHT GREEN | 00:34:24 | 20th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/05/23 | Harwich Urban (UKOL) | UKOL Course 6 (M16, W16) | 00:36:29 | 7th | ||
20/05/23 | Sudbury Urban (UKOL) | UKOL 6 JM JW (M16, W16) | 00:29:16 | 7th | ||
13/05/23 | GO Local event | Short Green | 01:05:14 | |||
07/05/23 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | 12 | 00:56:29 | 27th | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q5 | 00:21:39 | 10th | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F5 | 00:19:02 | 18th | ||
30/04/23 | Dereham Urban | 6 | 00:27:44 | 7th | ||
23/04/23 | Amesbury Urban event | 6 - Light Green | 00:22:26 | 5th | ||
16/04/23 | CHIG Regional and SWELL event | Light Green | 00:41:40 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/04/23 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event | Light Green | 00:41:51 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 26 | 01:39:03 | 40th | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 19 | 00:54:29 | 89th | ||
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:24:00 | 78th | ||
02/04/23 | Peterborough Urban | 7 (Junior) | 00:13:39 | 4th | ||
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 23 | 02:05:53 | 27th | ||
05/03/23 | NOR night and day weekend - Hockering (incl YBT heat) | Orange | 00:36:38 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/03/23 | DFOK Kent Orienteering League | Orange | 00:28:17 | |||
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | Course 14 | 00:59:57 | 12th | ||
25/02/23 | EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) | Light Green | 00:55:00 | |||
19/02/23 | Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat | Orange Men | 00:36:17 | 8th | ||
18/02/23 | Icenian two-part chasing Sprint | C | 00:19:33 | |||
12/02/23 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships | Light Green | 00:50:17 | 8th | Navigation Chl | |
05/02/23 | Tangham EA Champs | Light Green | 00:42:12 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold |