Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M60) |
01:52:12 |
85th |
1065 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M50) |
01:16:40 |
71st |
1057 |
|
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Blue |
01:09:52 |
26th |
1103 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/22 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Long Light Green |
00:41:24 |
13th |
|
|
12/02/22 |
Oxford City Race |
2 |
01:27:28 |
55th |
982 |
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Blue |
01:30:00 |
95th |
1051 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/18 |
TVOC Saturday Series Wittenham Clumps |
Long Light Green |
00:46:17 |
19th |
|
|
18/11/17 |
TVOC Saturday Series Kings Wood |
Green |
01:15:09 |
35th |
|
Navigation Chl |
29/10/17 |
SCOL2 BADO League Event |
Brown |
01:22:11 |
22nd |
1150 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/17 |
Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships |
Course BLU |
01:21:18 |
69th |
1043 |
|
29/08/16 |
TVOC Urban Event |
Course 3 |
01:22:51 |
70th |
691 |
|
23/07/16 |
TVOC Saturday Series Headington Hill Park and Oxford Brookes |
Red |
00:42:22 |
20th |
|
|
05/06/16 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:05:18 |
17th |
1120 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/12/15 |
SN Trophy Event |
Blue |
01:17:42 |
73rd |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/12/14 |
TVOC Regional Event and SCOA League |
Blue |
00:59:58 |
19th |
1132 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/08/14 |
TVOC Saturday Series Wycombe Abbey |
Green |
00:43:09 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/06/14 |
TVOC Colour-Coded & SCOA League Event |
Brown |
01:42:33 |
27th |
1084 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
M20L |
|
|
|
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 3 (M35, M40) |
00:22:15 |
|
|
|
06/04/14 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Blue |
01:02:46 |
19th |
1115 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/14 |
SOS Hatfield Forest Colour Coded and EAL |
Blue |
01:14:30 |
29th |
1052 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/12/13 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:29:05 |
47th |
1009 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/13 |
TVOC Urban Event |
1B |
00:31:03 |
41st |
1054 |
|
26/08/13 |
TVOC Urban Event |
1A |
00:24:10 |
37th |
1128 |
|
08/06/13 |
TVOC Saturday series Black Park |
Green |
00:37:41 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/06/13 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:01:03 |
20th |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/05/13 |
BKO SCOA League Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:15:00 |
34th |
1098 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/13 |
TVOC Saturday series park Wood |
Green |
00:45:51 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 3-AA |
00:37:13 |
14th |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
03:06:56 |
43rd |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
01:46:57 |
61st |
1086 |
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
01:19:59 |
35th |
1132 |
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 3 (MOpen, M35, M40) |
00:22:39 |
110th |
1040 |
|
24/03/13 |
GO Regional SE League |
Blue |
01:10:38 |
34th |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/13 |
Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Blue |
01:33:12 |
83rd |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/11/12 |
SN Trophy Regional Event |
Short Brown |
02:11:45 |
52nd |
914 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/11/12 |
SO District (level C) event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat, Cowdray Forest |
Blue |
01:29:57 |
41st |
945 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/11/12 |
SO SONIC 2 / KNC (Hailsham) |
Blue |
01:29:57 |
41st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/10/12 |
TVOC Saturday series Hodgemoor |
Green |
01:02:53 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/12 |
BKO Windsor and Eton Urban Event |
1 - Men Open (M18-M35) |
01:28:35 |
28th |
925 |
|
23/09/12 |
Southern Championships |
Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) |
02:00:54 |
14th |
|
|
13/05/12 |
BKO SCOA League |
Blue |
01:04:05 |
81st |
978 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/12 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Blue |
01:27:23 |
109th |
856 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/03/12 |
SOC SCOA League Queen Elizabeth Country Park |
Blue |
01:01:51 |
29th |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/12 |
SAX Sunday Series |
Blue |
01:03:32 |
25th |
1010 |
Navigation Chl |
04/03/12 |
SMOC Holcote & Reynolds Wood EAOA League event |
Blue |
01:08:34 |
23rd |
943 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/12 |
SCOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat |
Light Green |
00:55:17 |
12th |
780 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/12 |
BKO Concorde Chase Level B Event |
Blue |
01:13:43 |
72nd |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/11 |
TVOC Regional Event &SCOA League |
Blue |
01:11:06 |
76th |
912 |
|
04/12/11 |
GO District Event |
Blue |
01:05:56 |
74th |
1028 |
|